ufabet

ตารางบอล 19 พ.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
01:45
คริสตัล พาเลซ
เชลซี
02:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
แอสตันวิลลา
02:00
เบิร์นลีย์

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

Port Vale
01:45
Swindon Town

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

ฮีเรนวีน
23:45
AZ
อูเทรชท์
02:00
วิเทสส์

462 England - Premier League U18

Southampton U18
01:00
Manchester City U18

11 Germany - Bundesliga Play-offs

แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
01:30
Hamburger SV

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnia Cup

Sarajevo
00:00
Velez

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

CSKA Sofia
22:00
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
00:15
Levski Sofia

320 Denmark - First Division

HB Køge
23:30
Jammerbugt
Hobro
23:30
Vendsyssel

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

VPS
22:00
Inter Turku

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Fylkir
02:15
Fjölnir
Grótta
02:15
HK

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

UCD
01:45
Shamrock Rovers

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Liepāja
22:00
Metta / LU
Rīgas FS
00:00
Tukums

1578 Norway - NM Cup

Sprint-Jeløy
23:00
Moss
Oppsal
23:00
Skeid
Gamle Oslo
23:00
KFUM
Lyn
23:00
Stabæk
Follo
23:00
Grorud
Gjelleråsen
23:00
Kjelsås
Lørenskog
23:00
Kongsvinger
Elverum
23:00
Ottestad
Furnes
23:00
HamKam
Kolbu / KK
23:00
Vålerenga
Hønefoss
23:00
Strømsgodset
Åskollen
23:00
Mjøndalen
Assiden IF
23:00
Notodden
Flint
23:00
Eik Tønsberg
Fram
23:00
Ørn Horten
Hei
23:00
Odd
Vindbjart
23:00
Flekkerøy
Randesund
23:00
Start
Sola
23:00
Egersund
Vidar
23:00
Staal Jørpeland
Djerv
23:00
Haugesund
Brodd
23:00
Bryne
Vardeneset
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
Rosseland
23:00
Viking
Bjarg
23:00
Fyllingsdalen
Frøya
23:00
Fana
Gneist
23:00
Sotra
Florø
23:00
Sogndal
Fjora
23:00
Aalesund
Forde
23:00
Hødd
Dahle
23:00
Ranheim
Spjelkavik
23:00
Brattvåg
Byåsen
23:00
Kolstad
Tiller
23:00
Nardo
Melhus
23:00
Strindheim
Verdal
23:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
Rana
23:00
Bodø / Glimt
Ishavsbyen
23:00
Tromsø
Express
23:30
Jerv
Fløya
23:30
Skjervøy
Østsiden
23:45
Sarpsborg 08

155 Romania - Romania Cup

Sepsi
00:30
Voluntari

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnik Surdulica
21:00
Kolubara
Čukarički
23:00
Napredak

47 Sweden - Superettan

AFC Eskilstuna
00:00
Norrby
Brommapojkarna
00:00
Östersunds FK
Brage
00:00
Dalkurd
Öster
00:00
Halmstad

62 Switzerland - Super League

Grasshopper
01:30
St. Gallen
Lausanne Sport
01:30
Sion
ลูกาโน
01:30
Zürich
Luzern
01:30
ยังบอยส์
Servette
01:30
บาเซิ่ล

5 Brazil - Serie B

CRB
07:30
Londrina
Grêmio
05:00
Criciúma
Vila Nova
05:00
Chapecoense

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Isidro Metapán
08:30
Águila

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Guastatoya
00:00
Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
09:00
Tigres UANL

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Atlante
07:00
Morelia

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
แอลเอ แกลักซี
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
07:30
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
Nashville SC
07:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
09:00
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
Austin
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Memphis 901
07:00
LA Galaxy II
Birmingham Legion
07:00
Las Vegas Lights
El Paso Locomotive
08:00
Sacramento Republic

468 Ghana - Premier League

Ashanti Gold
22:00
Asante Kotoko

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Stade Malien Bamako
00:00
Police

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

KMC
20:00
Mbeya City

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Paykan
21:00
Foolad
Tractor Sazi
21:30
Persepolis
Sepahan
22:30
Padideh Khorasan
Gol Gohar
22:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Fajr Sepasi
22:30
Zob Ahan
Sanat Naft
23:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Esteghlal
23:45
Aluminium Arak

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Jazeera
21:30
Al Sareeh
Moghayer Al Sarhan
00:00
Al Hussein

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

Al Hilal
01:30
Al Feiha

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Ben Guerdane
22:00
ES Tunis

1004 Canada - PCSL

Fusion
09:00
Khalsa
Victoria United
10:00
Mid Isle Highlanders

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Racing Club
07:30
Melgar
Santos
07:30
Unión La Calera
LDU Quito
07:30
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
05:15
Deportivo La Guaira
Unión Santa Fe
05:15
Fluminense

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Deportivo Táchira
07:00
Independiente Petrolero
Deportes Tolima
07:00
América Mineiro
Colón
07:00
Olimpia
Alianza Lima
09:00
Fortaleza
Atlético Mineiro
05:00
Independiente del Valle

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

RCA
07:00
La Fama

41 Europe - Euro U17

Germany U17
21:30
Luxembourg U17
Netherlands U17
21:30
Poland U17
Israel U17
00:00
Italy U17
France U17
00:00
Bulgaria U17

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

AC Douane
00:00
Ksar
Garde Nationale
02:00
Gourel Sangue

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

US Biskra U21
15:00
Paradou AC U21
NA Hussein Dey U21
17:00
RC Relizane U21
USM Alger U21
22:00
CS Constantine U21

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
Gyeongju W
16:00
Incheon Red Angels W
Seoul W
16:00
Changnyeong W
Boeun Sangmu W
16:00
Suwon FMC W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Álafoss
03:00
Hamar

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Valur W
00:15
KR W
Breidablik W
01:00
ÍBV W
Selfoss W
02:15
Keflavík W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
Grindavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Warkaus
22:30
Kings
MiPK
23:00
Kultsu

11240938 ฟุตบอลซีเกมส์ชาย

ไทย
16:00
อินโดนีเซีย
เวียดนาม
19:00
Malaysia U23

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 4

Ural 2
16:30
Novosibirsk

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

San José U19
00:30
Acodetti U19

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7

La Nucía U19
00:30
Alboraya U19