ufabet

ตารางบอล 5 พ.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
02:00
เวสต์แฮม
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
02:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
01:45
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

Salernitana
23:00
Venezia

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

Schwachhausen
00:00
Blumenthaler SV

2454 Albania - Superliga

Dinamo Tirana
21:45
Vllaznia Shkodër

919 Armenia - Premier League

BKMA
19:00
Van
Pyunik
22:30
Noah

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

CSKA 1948 Sofia II
22:00
Etar
Spartak Varna
22:00
Sozopol

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

OB
23:00
SønderjyskE

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Várda SE
23:00
Újpest

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

HK
02:15
Selfoss
Fylkir
02:15
KV

748 Latvia - Virsliga

FC Daugavpils / Progress
21:30
Rīgas FS
Spartaks Jūrmala
22:00
Valmiera / BSS

2756 Malta - Premier League

Gudja United
00:00
Floriana
Mosta
00:00
Sirens

227 Russia - Youth League

Ufa U19
16:00
Khimki U20
Strogino U20
17:00
UOR №5 U20

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Djurgården
00:00
Helsingborg

5 Brazil - Serie B

CSA
07:00
Criciúma

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Unión Magdalena
05:00
La Equidad

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Guadalupe
09:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
09:00
Sporting San José

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Xelajú
09:00
Solola

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Atlante
09:00
Morelia

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Walter Ferreti
06:00
H&H Export

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Birmingham Legion
07:00
Miami FC II
El Paso Locomotive
08:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
Sacramento Republic
09:00
New Mexico United

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

SOL
22:30
ASEC Mimosas

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Fello Star
05:00
Satellite

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mbeya Kwanza
18:00
Tanzania Prisons
Biashara United
20:00
Dodoma Jiji

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Mes Shahr-e Babak
21:30
Arman Gohar
Kheybar Khorramabad
21:30
Shahrdari Hamedan
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
21:30
Malavan
Caspian Qazvin
21:30
Shahin Bushehr
Saipa
21:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
Mes Kerman
21:30
Qashqai
Shahrdari Astara
21:30
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
Pars Jam Bushehr
22:00
Machine Sazi

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

Tadamon Sour
21:00
Shabab Al Sahel
Bourj
21:00
Al Ahed
Shabab El Bourj
21:00
Al Ansar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Taawon
23:20
Al Ittifaq
Al Batin
00:50
Al Ahli Jeddah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Hajer
22:50
Al Khaleej
Al-Kawkab
23:00
Al Jabalain
Al Draih
23:05
Ohod
Najran
00:30
Al Akhdoud
Jeddah
00:50
Al Wahda

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Khorfakkan Club
21:00
Al Urooba
Emirates
21:00
Bani Yas
Al Nasr
23:45
Al Wasl

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Jeonbuk Motors
12:00
Seoul
Seongnam
12:00
Jeju United
Suwon Bluewings
14:30
Ulsan
Pohang Steelers
14:30
Daegu
Suwon
17:00
Incheon United
Sangju Sangmu
17:00
Gangwon

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:00
Pumas UNAM

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Barcelona Guayaquil
07:30
Lanús
Fluminense
07:30
Junior FC
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
05:15
São Paulo
Guaireña
05:15
Internacional
Unión Santa Fe
05:15
Oriente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Deportivo Cali
07:00
Corinthians
Always Ready
07:00
Boca Juniors
Olimpia
07:00
Peñarol
Deportes Tolima
09:00
Independiente del Valle
Sporting Cristal
09:00
Universidad Católica
Fortaleza
05:00
River Plate

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

Hedensted
00:00
OKS

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Macapá
06:15
Trem

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
16:05
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Flora
23:00
Paide

65437 Panama - Lpf

Independiente
08:00
Atlético Chiriquí
Azuero
08:05
Deportivo Universitario

122 Kosovo - Superliga

KF Ballkani
20:00
Malisheva
Drenica
20:00
KF Llapi

482134 Lesotho - Premier League

Lioli
19:00
Matlama
Manonyane
19:00
Kick4Life

201580 Maldives - Male League

Club Valencia
18:00
Super United Sports
Eagles
23:00
Green Streets

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Médine
23:00
SNIM
Kaedi
23:30
Ksar
Tidjikja
01:40
Nouadhibou

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

SKA Rostov
21:00
Chernomorets

32 Spain - Primera Division Women

Barcelona W
22:00
Sevilla W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Atlas W
05:00
Tigres UANL W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

NA Hussein Dey U21
19:00
Olympique Médéa U21
USM Alger U21
21:00
WA Tlemcen U21
RC Arbaâ U21
22:00
Paradou AC U21
JS Kabylie U21
22:00
CR Belouizdad U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

Hermannstadt
00:00
Petrolul 52

44 Argentina - Reserve League

River Plate Res.
19:00
Platense Res.
Rosario Central Res.
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
21:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
21:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Boeun Sangmu W
13:00
Changnyeong W
Seoul W
13:00
Gyeongju W
Incheon Red Angels W
13:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
Hwacheon KSPO W
13:00
Suwon FMC W

401 Slovakia - Youth League

Slovan Bratislava U19
21:00
Senica U19

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

Kon Tum
15:30
Hòa Bình
Quảng Nam II
15:30
PVF Vietnam
Da Nang II
15:30
Hải Nam
Binh Thuan
15:30
Tien Giang
Ho Chi Minh City II
15:30
Dong Thap
Vĩnh Long
18:00
Gia Định

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Haukar W
02:15
FH W
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
Augnablik W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

Reinmeer Aomori
11:00
Criacao Shinjuku

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

MiPK
23:00
MYPA

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 4

Zvezda Perm
20:00
Dinamo Barnaul
Tyumen
21:00
Irtysh

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1

Deportivo La Coruña U19
00:00
Celta de Vigo U19

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4

Sevilla U19
23:00
Sanluqueno U19