ufabet

ตารางบอล 11 เม.ย. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
01:45
ลูตัน ทาวน์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โบโลญญ่า
01:45
ซามพ์โดเรีย

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
02:00
บาเลนเซีย

462 England - Premier League Cup

West Ham United U23
22:00
Leeds U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Colchester U23
19:00
Watford U23
Crewe U23
19:00
Sheffield Utd U23
Hull City U23
23:30
Cardiff U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Osnabrück
00:00
Verl

2454 Albania - Superliga

Dinamo Tirana
19:45
Kastrioti Krujë

919 Armenia - Premier League

Alashkert
18:00
BKMA
Ararat
21:00
Pyunik

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Tsarsko selo
00:00
OFK Pirin

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Sportist Svoge
21:00
Botev Plovdiv II

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

PAEEK
23:00
Doxa

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Vejle
00:00
Viborg

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

JyTy Turku
22:00
TPK
PK-35 Vantaa II
23:00
SexyPöxyt

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Paris
01:45
ดิฌง

17 France - National

Sedan
01:45
Concarneau

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Vasas
01:00
Szeged 2011

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

Hamar
03:00
KFR

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:30
Maccabi Haifa

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Kafr Qasim
00:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:30
Maccabi Bnei Raina

251 Italy - Serie B

เบรสชา
01:30
ปาร์มา

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Tukums
21:00
Rīgas FS
Spartaks Jūrmala
22:00
Super Nova

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Bryne
23:00
KFUM
Kongsvinger
23:00
Skeid
Raufoss
23:00
Ranheim
Stabæk
23:00
Sogndal
Start
23:00
Mjøndalen
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Sandnes Ulf

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Radomiak Radom
23:00
Jagiellonia Białystok

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Tychy 71
23:00
Polkowice

155 Romania - Liga 1

Gaz Metan Mediaş
22:00
Mioveni
FCSB
01:00
Voluntari

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Vojvodina
23:30
Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
23:30
Novi Pazar
Napredak
23:30
Metalac GM

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

อัลเมรีอา
02:00
Ponferradina

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Värnamo
00:00
Sirius
มัลโม่
00:10
Elfsborg

47 Sweden - Superettan

Västerås SK
00:00
Östersunds FK
Halmstad
00:00
Norrby

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Trollhättan
00:00
GAIS

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Antalyaspor
00:30
Hatayspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Eyüpspor
00:30
Altınordu

44 Argentina - Superliga

Huracán
05:00
Barracas Central

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Defensores de Belgrano
03:05
Quilmes
Club Atlético Güemes
05:10
Belgrano
Deportivo Santamarina
06:30
Estudiantes Río Cuarto

5 Brazil - Serie A

Juventude
06:00
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie C

Brasil de Pelotas
06:00
Manaus

80 Chile - Primera Division

Unión La Calera
07:00
Curicó Unido

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Alianza Petrolera
07:35
Independiente Medellín
Jaguares de Córdoba
05:30
Once Caldas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Boca Juniors de Cali
03:00
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Guadalupe
07:00
Alajuelense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
07:00
Tigres UANL

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Jalapa
07:00
Real Estelí
Managua
08:00
Diriangén

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Tacuary
07:15
Guaireña

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Wanderers
05:00
Deportivo Maldonado

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Hilal
04:00
Khaleej Sart
Al Ta'awon
04:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
Al Sadaqa
04:00
Al-Akhdar

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Ramtha
02:30
Al Faysali

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sahel
01:30
Burgan
Khaitan
01:30
Al Sulaibikhat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Sahel
01:20
Al Draih
Hajer
01:20
Al Akhdoud
Al Khaleej
01:20
Ohod
Al Jabalain
02:00
Al Kholood

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

Kuching FA
20:15
Kelantan

69697 Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup

Da Nang
17:00
Ha Noi
Bình Phước
17:00
Quang Nam
Binh Dinh
18:00
Hai Phong
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
18:00
Pho Hien
Viettel
19:15
Can Tho

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Al Quwa Al Jawiya
00:15
Mumbai City
Al Rayyan
00:15
Al Hilal
Nasaf
00:15
Al Wihdat
Al Shabab
03:15
Al Jazira
Al Sharjah
03:15
Istiqlol Dushanbe
Al Faisaly
03:15
Al Sadd

44 Argentina - Primera C

Argentino Merlo
01:30
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Laferrere
05:00
Midland

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Aurora
05:30
The Strongest

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Foggia
02:00
Catanzaro

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1

Arendal
23:00
Odd II

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

Vålerenga II
00:00
Asker

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

Kristianstad
00:00
Nosaby

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Acassuso
01:05
Ituzaingó
JJ Urquiza
01:30
Comunicaciones

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Dakota
07:00
Caravel

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Gimpo
17:30
Gyeongnam

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Fiji W
12:00
Philippines W
Singapore W
19:30
Papua New Guinea W
บราซิล W
01:30
Hungary W
Jordan W
02:30
Egypt W

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

Esteghlal
23:00
Nassaji Mazandaran

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Almere City Res.
19:00
MVV Res.

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Akwa United
22:00
Shooting Stars
Kwara United
22:00
Plateau United
Gombe United
22:00
Nasarawa United

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Kaedi
06:00
Gourel Sangue

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

Rotor-2
18:00
SKA Rostov

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

León W
07:00
Monterrey W
Atlético San Luis W
05:00
Puebla W
Toluca W
05:00
Cruz Azul W
Guadalajara W
05:00
Juárez W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Dinamo Tbilisi II
18:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Zestafoni
18:00
Varketili
Borjomi
18:00
Chikhura
Kolkheti Poti
18:00
Tbilisi City
Meshakhte
18:00
Bakhmaro
Irao
19:00
Kolkheti Khobi

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

NA Hussein Dey U21
19:00
WA Tlemcen U21
Olympique Médéa U21
21:00
CS Constantine U21
ES Sétif U21
21:00
MC Alger U21
RC Arbaâ U21
21:00
NC Magra U21
Paradou AC U21
21:00
RC Relizane U21

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Sporting Charleroi U21
23:00
Mechelen U21
Sint-Truiden U21
00:30
Standard Liège U21
Antwerp U21
00:30
Cercle Brugge U21
Anderlecht U21
00:30
OH Leuven U21
Club Brugge U21
00:30
Gent U21
Zulte-Waregem U21
00:30
Genk U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Carrick Rangers U20
02:00
Glenavon U20
Coleraine U20
02:00
Glentoran U20

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

Malta W
05:00
Russia W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Atlético Tucumán Res.
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.

98 Australia - Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Newcastle University
17:00
Lake Macquarie Junior

80 Chile - Segunda División

Lautaro de Buin
03:00
Deportes Valdivia

2345 Moldova - Moldovan Cup

Sfîntul Gheorghe
05:00
Floreşti

1161 Scotland - Football League - Highland League

Fort William
02:00
Turriff United

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3

Kolomna
17:00
Fakel II
Metallurg Vidnoye
18:00
Kaluga

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 4

Ural 2
16:30
Tyumen
Orenburg II
20:00
Lada Tolyatti