ufabet

ตารางบอล 17 มี.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
07:00
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
กาลาตาซาราย
00:45
FC Barcelona
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:45
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
โมนาโก
00:45
บราก้า
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
00:45
อตาลันต้า
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
03:00
เรอัล เบติส
โอลิมปิก ลียง
03:00
ปอร์โต้
เวสต์แฮม
03:00
เซบีย่า

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
02:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

VfL Vichttal
02:00
Pesch
Düren Merzenich
02:00
Siegburger SV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

Sportfreunde Siegen
01:30
Sprockhövel

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Kafr Qasim
00:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

86 Ukraine - Premier League

ดินาโมเคียฟ
22:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Desna
00:30
Vorskla

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Sacachispas
01:05
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlanta
03:05
Almirante Brown

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

CSA
07:30
Paysandu
São Paulo
07:30
Manaus
Real Noroeste
05:00
Juventude

80 Chile - Primera Division

Universidad Chile
06:30
Curicó Unido

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pasto
08:10
Santa Fe

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Llaneros
03:00
Deportes Quindío
Fortaleza CEIF
05:30
Valledupar

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Xinabajul
07:00
Marquense
Mixco
07:00
Comunicaciones II
Quiché
09:00
Amatitlan
Sacachispas
09:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Mictlán
09:00
Agua Blanca

99474 World - WC Qualification Oceania

Cook Islands
21:00
Solomon Islands
Tahiti
00:00
Vanuatu

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Correcaminos UAT
08:05
Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
10:05
Celaya
Tepatitlán de Morelos
06:00
Pumas Tabasco

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Atlanta United II
07:05
New York RB II

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

JS Kabylie
06:00
JS Saoura
CR Belouizdad
06:00
ES Sétif

886 Egypt - Premier League

Pharco
20:00
National Bank of Egypt
Eastern Company SC
22:30
El Geish

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Vihiga Bullets
19:00
Nzoia United
Bandari
19:00
Nairobi City Stars
Ulinzi Stars
19:00
Homeboyz
Mathare United
19:00
Posta Rangers

26 Mali - Premiere Division

LC Ba
23:30
Police
USFAS Bamako
01:30
Bakaridjan

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Hilal Omdurman
06:00
Al Khartoum
Al-Ahly Merowe
06:00
Al Merreikh

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Aluminium Arak
18:30
Tractor Sazi
Foolad
20:30
Fajr Sepasi
Sepahan
20:30
Gol Gohar
Persepolis
21:00
Esteghlal

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Nasar
21:10
Al Shabab
Al Shabab
22:20
Yarmouk
Yarmouk
23:45
Al Qadsia

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Faisaly
22:45
Al Fateh
Dhamk
22:55
Al Ittifaq
Al Nassr
00:50
Al Feiha

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Abahani Chittagong
16:30
Baridhara

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

Dandy Town Hornets
07:00
North Village Rams

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Long An
17:00
Pho Hien

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
07:00
Cruz Azul
Pumas UNAM
09:15
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

América de Cali
07:30
Independiente Medellín
LDU Quito
07:30
Mushuc Runa
Sport Boys
07:30
Ayacucho
Antofagasta
05:15
Unión Española
Guaireña
05:15
Nacional Asunción
Deportivo La Guaira
05:15
Hermanos Colmenares

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Olimpia
07:30
Fluminense

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Triestina
20:30
Pergolettese
Giana Erminio
00:00
FeralpiSalò

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

Acero
01:00
RC Catarroja

5 Brazil - Acreano

ADESG
07:00
Vasco da Gama AC

5 Brazil - Maranhense

Juventude MA
01:30
São José MA

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Palmeiras
06:30
Corinthians

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Salgueiro
07:00
Retrô
Íbis
07:00
Sport Recife
Afogados
07:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Santa Cruz
07:00
Náutico
Caruaru City
07:00
Vera Cruz

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

St. Pauli U19
20:30
Hannover U19

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Al-Rustaq
23:00
Al Seeb

122 Kosovo - Kosovar Cup

Ramiz Sadiku
19:00
Kek-U

99474 World - Viareggio Cup

Internazionale U18
21:00
Jóvenes Promesas U18
Empoli U18
21:00
Pistoiese U18
Fiorentina U18
21:00
ATFA U18
Pisa U18
21:00
Monterosi Tuscia U18
Serie D Selection U18
21:00
Garden City Panthers U18
Atalanta U18
21:00
Siena U18

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Juárez W
09:00
Mazatlán W
León W
23:00
Puebla W
Necaxa W
01:00
Toluca W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

CR Belouizdad U21
17:00
ES Sétif U21
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
20:00
US Biskra U21
MC Oran U21
21:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
RC Relizane U21
21:00
USM Alger U21

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Lanús Res.
19:00
Banfield Res.
Colón Res.
21:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Fortune
23:00
GAMTEL

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

KIF Orebro W
00:45
Uppsala W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Lions FC
02:45
Lynx

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Häcken
00:00
Utsikten

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Norresundby
00:00
Vejgaard B
Reipas
00:30
Atlantis

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

Espanyol II W
03:00
Riudoms W