ufabet

ตารางบอล 14 มี.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

คริสตัล พาเลซ
03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Den Bosch
02:00
Jong PSV
FC Dordrecht
02:00
TOP Oss
เอ็มเมน
02:00
FC Volendam
FC Eindhoven
02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
MVV Maastricht
02:00
Jong AZ
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
De Graafschap
Telstar
02:00
NAC Breda
Helmond Sport
02:00
วีวีวี เวนโล

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ลาซิโอ
02:45
Venezia

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

มาจอร์กา
03:00
เรอัล มาดริด

462 England - Professional Development League

Swansea City U23
19:00
Queens Park Rangers U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Carshalton Athletic
02:45
Bognor Regis Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Meppen
01:00
MSV Duisburg

919 Armenia - Premier League

Noah
18:00
Ararat-Armenia

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Qabala
15:30
Zira

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

OFK Pirin
22:30
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Strumska slava
20:30
Ludogorets II
Montana
20:30
Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
20:30
Yantra 1919
Botev Plovdiv II
20:30
FK Minyor Pernik

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Osijek II
22:00
Dubrava Zagreb

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

PAEEK
00:00
Ethnikos Achna

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

OB
01:00
AaB

17 France - National

Châteauroux
00:45
Laval

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Szombathelyi Haladás
02:00
Budafoki MTE

1796 Iceland - League Cup

Stjarnan
02:00
ÍA

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Bohemians
02:45
Shelbourne
Derry City
02:45
Drogheda United
Dundalk
02:45
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
02:45
Finn Harps
St Patrick's
02:45
UCD

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Athlone Town
02:45
Cobh Ramblers
Cork City
02:45
Waterford United
Galway United
02:45
Treaty United
Longford Town
02:45
Bray Wanderers

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Beitar Jerusalem
01:30
Maccabi Haifa

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Agudat Sport Ashdod
00:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda
00:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

Renova
21:00
Pelister
Shkupi
21:00
Tikves

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Raków Częstochowa
00:00
Stal Mielec

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Katowice
00:00
Chrobry Głogów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Moreirense
03:15
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Leixões
02:30
Vilafranquense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
23:00
Gaz Metan Mediaş
FCSB
02:00
SSC Farul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Rubin Kazan'
23:00
Rostov

227 Russia - Youth League

Strogino U20
17:00
Arsenal Tula U19

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

Dundee United
02:45
เซลติก

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Novi Pazar
20:00
Mladost Lučani
Metalac GM
21:55
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Olimpija
23:30
Celje

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

มัลโม่
01:00
AIK

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

อิสตันบูล บีบี
20:00
Antalyaspor
กาลาตาซาราย
00:00
เบซิคตัส
Giresunspor
00:00
Gaziantep F.K.

86 Ukraine - Premier League

โอเล็กซานเดรีย
00:30
Chornomorets

44 Argentina - Superliga

Estudiantes
07:30
Boca Juniors
Atlético Tucumán
05:15
Racing Club

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Nueva Chicago
05:00
Agropecuario

80 Chile - Primera Division

Antofagasta
04:00
Colo-Colo

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Temuco
06:30
Fernández Vial

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Llaneros
03:00
Fortaleza CEIF

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Gualaceo
07:00
Emelec

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
08:00
Tijuana

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Madriz
07:00
Walter Ferreti
Real Estelí
07:00
H&H Export
Managua
08:00
Juventus Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaireña
04:00
12 de Octubre
Nacional Asunción
06:15
Libertad

16175 Libya - Premier League

Alittihad Misurata
20:30
Almahalla

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

CNEPS Excellence
23:30
Jaraaf

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

Shabab El Bourj
19:15
Al Ahed
Al Ansar
21:45
Tadamon Sour

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Kholood
20:05
Ohod
Bisha
20:15
Al Quadisiya
Al Khaleej
22:25
Al Wahda

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Muharraq
21:15
Al Ahli
Al-Najma
23:50
Al Riffa

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

The Strongest
06:00
Bolívar

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

FeralpiSalò
03:00
Triestina

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Wisła Puławy
00:15
Kalisz

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

Ceilândia
02:00
Gama

5 Brazil - Capixaba

CTE Colatina
05:00
Rio Branco ES

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Nacional
07:00
River Plate

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

West Bromwich Albion U23
01:00
Wolves U23
Newcastle Utd U23
02:00
Birmingham U23
Nottingham U23
02:00
Sunderland U23
Reading U23
02:00
Burnley U23
Stoke City U23
02:00
Middlesbrough U23

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Misr Lel Makasa
20:00
Beni Ebeid

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Lecce U19
18:00
Sassuolo U19
Sampdoria U19
21:00
Torino U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Twente Res.
21:00
Jong Heracles

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Jabal Al Mukaber
20:00
Markez Balata
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
20:00
Al-Bireh
Tubas
20:00
Shabab Al Khaleel

201580 Maldives - Male League

TC Sports Club
18:00
Da Grande
Super United Sports
23:00
United Victory

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

Mashuk-KMV
18:00
Legion Dynamo

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

América W
10:00
Guadalajara W
Toluca W
06:00
Tigres UANL W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
01:30
Antwerp U21
Genk U21
01:30
OH Leuven U21
Club Brugge U21
01:30
Zulte-Waregem U21
Gent U21
01:30
Sporting Charleroi U21
Cercle Brugge U21
01:30
Standard Liège U21
Mechelen U21
02:00
Sint-Truiden U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Carrick Rangers U20
02:45
Glenavon U20
Crusaders U20
03:00
Linfield U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

São Paulo W
03:30
Real Brasília W
Atlético Mineiro W
06:00
Corinthians W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Atlético Tucumán Res.
19:00
Racing Club Res.
Independiente Res.
19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Marimoo
23:30
Wallidan
Brikama United
23:30
Real de Banjul

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Vejle Res.
19:00
Viborg Res.
Silkeborg Res.
20:00
Randers Res.

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Lokomotiv Moscow W
20:30
Rubin Kazan W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Europa Point
02:45
Lions FC

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Lysekloster
00:00
Brann