ufabet

ตารางบอล 24 ก.พ. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
00:45
เซบีย่า
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
00:45
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
โอลิมเปียกอส
00:45
อตาลันต้า
ลาซิโอ
00:45
ปอร์โต้
นาโปลี
03:00
FC Barcelona
เรอัล เบติส
03:00
เซนิต
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
03:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์
บราก้า
03:00
Sheriff

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

อาร์เซน่อล
02:45
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน

462 England - Premier League Cup

Peterborough United U23
20:00
Burnley U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

Union Bremen
02:00
Leher TS

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Frechen
01:30
FC BW Friesdorf

919 Armenia - Premier League

Ararat
17:00
Noah
Urartu
19:00
Noravank

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

PaiHa
00:00
ÅIFK
FC RP
01:15
KuuLa

1796 Iceland - League Cup

Valur
00:30
Víkingur Reykjavík
Leiknir Reykjavík
01:00
Kórdrengir
Fylkir
02:00
Selfoss

998 Montenegro - First League

Dečić
19:30
Rudar
Sutjeska
19:30
Jezero
Petrovac
21:30
Zeta
Mornar
21:30
Mladost Ljeskopolje
Iskra
23:30
Budućnost

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Independiente Rivadavia
08:10
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Atlético Alagoinhas
07:30
CSA
Sergipe
07:30
Cruzeiro
Humaitá
08:00
Brasiliense
Nova Iguaçu
01:30
Criciúma
Fluminense PI
01:30
Oeste
São Raimundo AM
02:30
Manaus
Bahia de Feira
05:00
Coritiba

80 Chile - Primera B

Univ. Concepción
06:30
Cobreloa
Puerto Montt
06:30
Barnechea

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Bogotá
05:30
Deportes Quindío

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Águila
08:00
CD Platense
Santa Tecla
08:15
Isidro Metapán

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Marquense
09:00
Quiché

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cancún
08:05
Raya2
Dorados
10:05
Tlaxcala
Atlante
06:00
Pumas Tabasco

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

Etoile de Kivu
20:00
RCK
JSK
20:00
Kuya Sport

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Abengourou
22:30
SOL
Bouake
00:45
Lys Sassandra

886 Egypt - Premier League

National Bank of Egypt
22:30
Pyramids FC

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Milo
06:00
Sequence
Wakirya
06:00
Satellite
CI Kamsar
06:00
Hafia

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

RSB Berkane
02:00
FAR Rabat

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Hilal Omdurman
06:00
Al Merreikh

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Umm Salal
20:50
Al Wakrah
Al Arabi
23:00
Al Khor
Al Gharafa
23:00
Al Rayyan

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Saif
16:00
Abahani Chittagong
Baridhara
16:00
Bangladesh Police

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

Somerset Trojans
07:00
St. George's Colts

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Odisha FC
21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

Meghalaya
11:00
Kerala
Punjab
16:30
Rajasthan State

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zondag

EVV
02:00
Gemert
Hoogland
02:15
UNA

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:15
Comunicaciones
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
08:15
Santos Laguna
Pumas UNAM
10:30
Deportivo Saprissa

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Audax Italiano
07:30
Estudiantes
Barcelona Guayaquil
07:30
Universitario

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Carrarese
00:00
Siena
Lucchese
03:00
Virtus Entella

5 Brazil - Acreano

Vasco da Gama AC
05:00
Nauas

5 Brazil - Alagoano

Jacyobá
06:00
CRB

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

Bangu
01:30
Audax Rio

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

Camboriú
07:30
Marcílio Dias
Brusque
05:00
Prospera Criciuma

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

Anápolis
05:30
Goiás
Atlético GO
05:30
Iporá

862868 Nepal - A Division

Chyasal Youth Club
14:15
Satdobato
Himalayan Sherpa
14:15
Friends Club

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Colombia W
07:00
อาร์เจนตินา W

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

Al Sareeh
20:00
Al Salt
Aqaba
00:00
Al Hussein

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Markaz Tulkarm
21:00
Tubas

11555657 South America - Recopa Sudamericana

Athletico PR
07:30
Palmeiras

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Gjilani
19:00
Dukagjini
Drenica
19:00
Prishtina

99474 World - Shebelieves Cup Women

สหรัฐอเมริกา W
09:00
Iceland W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Juárez W
10:00
Tigres UANL W

98 Australia - W-League

Melbourne City W
15:45
Brisbane Roar W

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

Fram / Úlfarnir U19
01:00
KR / KV U19

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

MC Oran U21
17:00
CS Constantine U21
CR Belouizdad U21
20:30
MC Alger U21
USM Alger U21
21:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
NC Magra U21
21:00
WA Tlemcen U21
RC Relizane U21
21:00
JS Saoura U21
ASO Chlef U21
21:00
Paradou AC U21
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
21:00
ES Sétif U21
JS Kabylie U21
21:00
Olympique Médéa U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Benfica U23
22:30
Rio Ave U23

155 Romania - Liga 2

ASU Poli Timişoara
01:00
Petrolul 52

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Talleres Córdoba Res.
19:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
River Plate Res.
19:00
Racing Club Res.
Huracán Res.
19:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Marimoo
23:00
Hawks

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Krasnodar II
15:00
Valmiera / BSS
Veles
15:00
Ural 2
Fakel
16:00
SKA Rostov
KFUM
18:00
Strømmen
Neftekhimik
19:00
Kaspiy
Baltika BFU
20:00
Shakhtyor
Torpedo Moskva
21:30
Valmiera / BSS
Brann
22:00
Strømsgodset
Akron
06:00
Thisted

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Smorgon
15:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Essentuki
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
01:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan