ufabet

ตารางบอล 31 ธ.ค. 2564

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

บาเลนเซีย
22:15
เอสปันญ่อล

99474 World - Friendly International

คอโมโรส
22:00
มาลาวี

919 Armenia - Premier League

Noah
13:00
Alashkert

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Kafr Qasim
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

Knockbreda
21:00
H&W Welders

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Rio Ave
00:00
Sporting Covilhã

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เรอัล โอเบียโด้
20:00
Ponferradina
Burgos
22:00
Amorebieta
เออิบาร์
22:15
Real Sociedad II

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

Aïn M'lila
21:00
Teleghma
USM Khenchela
21:00
Annaba
RB Ouargla
21:00
JSM Skikda
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
21:00
CA Batna
Hamra Annaba
21:00
MO Béjaïa
MC El Eulma
21:00
MO Constantine
Lakhdaria
21:00
US Chaouia
JSM Béjaïa
21:00
JS Bordj Ménaïel
JSM Tiaret
21:00
ASM Oran
CRB Ain Ouessara
21:00
USM El Harrach
Ben Aknoun
21:00
GC Mascara
Temouchent
21:00
El Bayadh
SKAF Khémis Mélina
21:00
WA Boufarik
Kouba
21:00
SC Aïn Defla
MCB Oued Sly
21:00
USM Bel Abbès
MC Saïda
21:00
USMM Hadjout

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Lubumbashi Sport
18:30
Tshinkunku
Renaissance
19:00
Panda B5
Dauphins Noirs
20:30
Blessing
Motema Pembe
21:30
Groupe Bazano

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Hafia
06:00
Horoya
CO Coyah
06:00
Eléphant Coléah
CI Kamsar
06:00
Ashanti GB
Wakirya
06:00
Milo

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Bakaridjan
22:30
Réal Bamako
COB
23:00
ASKO
Yeelen Olympique
23:00
USC Kita
US Bougouba
23:00
Onze Créateurs
USFAS Bamako
01:00
Afrique Football Élite

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Young Africans
23:00
Dodoma Jiji

2568 Zambia - Super League

Zanaco
20:00
Red Arrows

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Kuwait
20:10
Al Nasar
Al Salmiyah
22:45
Yarmouk

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Batin
19:10
Al Ittihad
Al Hazm
19:30
Al Ta'ee
Al Ittifaq
21:35
Al Feiha
Al Faisaly
22:05
Al Hilal

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Emirates
20:00
Al Sharjah
Khorfakkan Club
20:00
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al Wahda
22:30
Al Jazira

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Al Fujairah
19:50
City
Al Thaid
19:50
Al Jazira Al Hamra
Masfut
19:50
Gulf Heroes

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

Somerset Trojans
07:00
North Village Rams

5618 China PR - Super League

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
14:30
Dalian Professional
Qingdao Hainiu
14:30
Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
14:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
18:30
Wuhan Zall

153732 India - I-League

Sudeva
15:30
Arrows
Real Kashmir
18:00
Kenkre
Minerva Punjab
21:00
Churchill Brothers

862868 Nepal - A Division

Armed Police Force
14:15
Nepal Army
Friends Club
18:00
New Road Team

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
15:05
Macarthur

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Markez Balata
20:00
Islami Kalkelea
Hilal Al-Quds
22:00
Al-Bireh

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Fanja
22:35
Salalah

802 Israel - Lig Bet - Play-offs

Ahi Bir al-Maksur
16:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
MS Tirat HaCarmel
16:00
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Segev Shalom
16:00
Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Yeruham
16:30
Shikun HaMizrah
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
16:45
MS Kfar Kama
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
17:00
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Merhavim
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Ramla
17:00
Hapoel Gedera
Ironi Modi'in
17:45
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Beit Shean
18:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Tzeirei Sakhnin
18:15
Ahva Kafr Manda
Tzeirey Tamra
18:15
Beitar Nahariya
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
18:30
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
18:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Ironi Bnei Kabul
19:00
Hapoel Deir Hanna
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
19:15
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
19:20
Maccabi Isfiya
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
21:30
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
06:00
Ahi Akko

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

Beitar Ramat Gan
16:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
16:30
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
17:00
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
17:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
18:15
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
18:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim