ufabet

ตารางบอล 21 ธ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
02:00
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

วิเทสส์
00:45
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
AZ
03:00
โกรนิงเงิน

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

อูดิเนเซ่
00:30
Salernitana
เจนัว
02:45
อตาลันต้า
ยูเวนตุส
02:45
กายารี่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

บียาร์เรอัล
01:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
เซบีย่า
03:30
FC Barcelona

462 England - National League

Chesterfield
02:30
Notts County
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
02:45
Boreham Wood

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

AFC Telford United
02:45
Guiseley

462 คาราบาว คัพ

อาร์เซน่อล
02:45
ซันเดอร์แลนด์

462 England - Fa Trophy

Bradford Park Avenue
02:45
Halifax Town

462 อีเอฟเอล โทรฟี

ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
02:00
Harrogate Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

Welwyn Garden City
02:45
Kidlington

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

Gainsborough Trinity
02:45
Hyde United
Nantwich Town
02:45
Lancaster City

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Peterborough Sports
02:45
Banbury United

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Ajaccio
02:45
Grenoble Foot 38
Auxerre
02:45
Le Havre
แก็งก็อง
02:45
Dunkerque
Nancy
02:45
ดิฌง
นีมส์
02:45
ตูลูส
Niort
02:45
Pau
Paris
02:45
อาเมียงส์
Quevilly Rouen
02:45
ก็อง
Rodez
02:45
Bastia
Sochaux
02:45
วาล็องเซียนส์

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Katamon
00:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Netanya
00:15
Hapoel Haifa
Ashdod
00:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
01:30
Hapoel Hadera

2756 Malta - First Division

Zejtun Corinthians
01:00
Vittoriosa Stars

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Linfield
02:45
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
02:45
Warrenpoint Town

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Tondela
01:45
Estoril
Famalicão
03:45
Portimonense

1161 Scotland - League Two

Stirling Albion
02:45
Elgin City

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Antalyaspor
21:00
Kasımpaşa
อิสตันบูล บีบี
21:00
Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
00:00
กาลาตาซาราย
Altay
00:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์

515 Wales - Premier League

Flint Town United
02:45
Caernarfon Town

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Barracas Central
06:10
Quilmes

886 Egypt - Premier League

Smouha
20:00
Ismaily
Pyramids FC
22:30
El Geish
Al Mokawloon
01:00
Zamalek

468 Ghana - Premier League

King Faisal
22:00
Dreams

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

CO Coyah
06:00
Wakirya
Horoya
06:00
CI Kamsar

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Stade Malien Bamako
23:00
ASOM

3677 Syria - Premier League

Karama
19:00
Taliya
Al Ittihad
19:00
Hottin
Shorta
19:00
Wathba
Nawaeir
19:00
Al-Horgelah

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mtibwa Sugar
20:00
Polisi Tanzania

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Shoalah
19:10
Al Draih
Najran
19:35
Al Jabalain
Al-Ain
19:40
Al Jeel
Al Adalh
21:35
Al Wahda
Hajer
21:35
Bisha

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

Al Feiha
19:05
Abha
Al Nassr
21:50
Al Ittifaq
Al Taawon
22:00
Al Ta'ee
Al Ahli Jeddah
22:25
Al Faisaly

5618 China PR - Super League

Henan Jianye
14:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
14:30
Wuhan Zall
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
18:30
Tianjin Teda
Qingdao Hainiu
18:30
Dalian Professional

5618 China PR - League One

Suzhou Dongwu
13:30
Sichuan
Beijing BG
13:30
Shenyang Urban
Guizhou Zhicheng
14:00
Chengdu Qianbao
Zibo Sunday
14:00
Nanjing City
Shaanxi Chang'an
18:30
Nantong Zhiyun

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

NorthEast United
21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Pakistan Air Force
06:00
PCAA

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Pro Sesto
20:30
Giana Erminio
Juventus U23
20:30
Pergolettese
Seregno
20:30
Triestina
Fiorenzuola
00:00
FeralpiSalò
Mantova
00:00
Legnago Salus
Trento Calcio 1921
00:00
Piacenza
AlbinoLeffe
00:00
Pro Patria
Calcio Padova
00:00
Renate

5 Brazil - Tocantinense

Palmas
02:00
Tocantinópolis
Araguacema
02:00
Interporto

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

APIA Leichhardt Tigers
15:30
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Empoli U19
18:30
Sassuolo U19
Juventus U19
18:30
Cagliari U19
Bologna U19
20:30
Milan U19
Pescara U19
20:30
Lecce U19

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

Khorfakkan Club
19:45
Al Wasl
Al Jazira
19:50
Al Urooba
Al Wahda
22:45
Ajman
Al Nasr
22:45
Al Ain

191038 Botswana - Premier League

Galaxy
06:00
Notwane
Extension Gunners
06:00
Masitaoka

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

AC Douane
21:00
Nouakchott King's
Tevragh-Zeïne
23:00
Ksar

556 Belgium - Super League Women

RSC Anderlecht W
02:00
OH Leuven W
Zulte-Waregem W
02:00
Gent W
White Star Woluwé W
02:00
St. Liege W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Tigres UANL W
09:00
Monterrey W

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

Học viện U21
14:30
Ha Noi U21
Nam Dinh U21
17:00
SLNA U21

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Mons Calpe
02:45
Lions FC