ufabet

ตารางบอล 20 ธ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ฟูลัม
02:45
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
02:00
Helmond Sport
Jong AZ
02:00
FC Den Bosch
Jong Utrecht
02:00
De Graafschap

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เลบันเต้
03:00
บาเลนเซีย

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Redditch United
02:45
Royston Town

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Würzburger Kickers
01:00
1860 München

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

CSKA Sofia
21:30
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

AEK Larnaca
00:00
Paphos

125 Greece - Super League

AEK Athens
00:30
OFI
Aris
00:30
Ionikos

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Benfica II
23:00
Vilafranquense
Sporting Covilhã
01:00
Varzim
Trofense
03:15
Feirense

155 Romania - Liga 1

U Craiova 1948
22:30
Mioveni
Dinamo Bucureşti
01:30
SSC Farul

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

ลูโก
03:00
อัลเมรีอา

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

İstanbulspor
21:30
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
00:00
Ümraniyespor

146 South Africa - Premier League

Orlando Pirates
22:30
Marumo Gallants FC
AmaZulu
00:30
Mamelodi Sundowns

911 Angola - Girabola

Sporting de Benguela
21:30
Petro de Luanda

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Douanes
22:30
Salitas
SONABEL
00:45
วิเทสส์

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Lys Sassandra
22:30
ASEC Mimosas
AFAD
01:00
San-Pedro

886 Egypt - Premier League

Pharco
20:00
Al Masry
Ghazl El Mehalla
22:30
National Bank of Egypt
El Gounah
22:30
ENPPI
Misr Lel Makasa
01:00
El Sharqia Dokhan
Al Ittihad
01:00
Ceramica Cleopatra

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Sequence
06:00
Eléphant Coléah
Ashanti GB
06:00
Fello Star

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Biashara United
20:00
Coastal Union

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sulaibikhat
21:25
Al Sahel
Khaitan
21:25
Al Jahra

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Nahdha
19:10
Al Kholood
Jeddah
22:20
Al Khaleej

35376 Saudi Arabia - Kings Cup

Al Batin
19:05
Al Hazm
Al Fateh
21:35
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
00:00
Al Raed

5618 China PR - League One

Heilongjiang Lava Spring
14:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
BIT
14:00
Jiangxi Liansheng

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Jamshedpur
21:00
Bengaluru

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Pakistan Army
06:00
Lyallpur

147 Africa - CAF Confederations Cup

JS Kabylie
00:00
Royal Leopards

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

River Plate
07:00
United

144816 Belize - Premier League

San Pedro Pirates
07:00
Hankook Verdes

862868 Nepal - A Division

Friends Club
14:15
Armed Police Force

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

West Bromwich Albion U23
02:00
Fulham U23

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

Sanat Naft
18:00
Caspian Qazvin
Khalij Fars
18:00
Havadar
Tractor Sazi
18:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Persepolis
21:00
FC Vista Turbine

2802 United Arab Emirates - Presidents Cup

Emirates
19:45
Bani Yas

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Carrick Rangers U20
02:45
Cliftonville U20
Glenavon U20
02:45
Glentoran U20
Linfield U20
02:45
Larne U20
Portadown U20
02:45
Warrenpoint Town U20

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

Aiolikos
18:00
Asteras Varis

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Waa Banjul Football
00:00
Samger
Marimoo
02:00
GPA

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

Da Nang U21
14:30
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
PVF Vietnam U21
17:00
Viettel U21

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

Hapoel Qalansawe
19:30
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT