ufabet

ตารางบอล 14 ธ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
02:30
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
นอริชซิตี
02:45
แอสตันวิลลา
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
03:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

VfB Stuttgart
00:30
FC Bayern München
VfL Wolfsburg
02:30
FC Köln
FSV Mainz 05
02:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
02:30
VfL Bochum 1848

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

FC Barcelona
00:00
Boca Juniors

462 England - National League

Eastleigh
02:45
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
02:45
King's Lynn Town

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Curzon Ashton
02:45
Kidderminster Harriers

462 England - Professional Development League

Barnsley U23
20:00
Sheffield Wed U23
Coventry U23
20:00
Sheffield Utd U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Margate
02:45
Worthing

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Stowmarket Town
02:45
AFC Sudbury
Felixstowe & Walton United
02:45
Witham Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

St Neots Town
02:45
Berkhamsted

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

Warrington Town
02:45
Radcliffe Borough

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Barwell
02:45
Stourbridge
Hednesford Town
02:45
Banbury United
Leiston
02:45
Stratford Town
Rushall Olympic
02:45
Hitchin Town
Tamworth
02:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
00:00
Gemert
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
00:00
MVV Maastricht
เอ็มเมน
02:00
Excelsior Maassluis
Telstar
03:00
Spakenburg
NAC Breda
03:00
อูเทรชท์

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

TSV Steinbach
01:00
Mainz 05 II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Sportfreunde Lotte
00:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II

2454 Albania - Superliga

Laçi
19:45
Tirana

556 Belgium - Pro League

Cercle Brugge
00:45
RFC Seraing
Anderlecht
03:00
Sint-Truiden
KV Oostende
03:00
Kortrijk

17 France - National

Le Mans
02:00
Cholet

125 Greece - Super League

Asteras Tripolis
22:15
Panaitolikos

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

Venezia
21:00
Ternana
อูดิเนเซ่
00:00
Crotone
เจนัว
03:00
Salernitana

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

Struga
19:00
Renova

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Radomiak Radom
00:45
Piast Gliwice

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Academico Viseu
01:00
Benfica II

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

Penafiel
03:15
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

155 Romania - Liga 1

Academica Clinceni
22:30
Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova
01:30
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

Hibernian
02:45
Dundee

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

Darvel
02:45
Brechin City

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Novi Pazar
19:00
Voždovac
Vojvodina
21:00
Spartak Subotica

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

FC Andorra
01:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
SS Reyes
01:00
Fuenlabrada
ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า
02:00
มาลากา
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
02:00
คิโรน่า
เรอัลซาราโกซา
02:00
Burgos
Cristo Atlético
03:00
เอสปันญ่อล
Alcoyano
03:00
เลบันเต้
Linares Deportivo
03:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Kriens
01:30
Aarau

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Manisa BBSK
17:30
Keçiörengücü
BB Erzurumspor
17:30
Gençlerbirliği
Altınordu
23:00
Kocaelispor

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte

Huracán Goya
03:30
Ferroviario Corrientes
San Jorge de Almagro
03:30
Cañonazo Lavalle

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Quilmes
07:10
Ferro Carril Oeste

146 South Africa - Premier League

AmaZulu
20:30
Chippa United
Marumo Gallants FC
22:00
Cape Town City
Mamelodi Sundowns
22:30
Baroka
Moroka Swallows
00:30
Orlando Pirates

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

JS Saoura
23:00
JS Kabylie

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

วิเทสส์
22:30
ASEC Koudougou

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Satellite
06:00
Milo
Flamme Olympique
06:00
Ashanti GB

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Ittihad
06:00
Al-Khmes

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Black Stars
23:00
Stade Malien Bamako

3677 Syria - Premier League

Al Ittihad
19:00
Nawaeir
Al Jaish
19:00
Wathba
Foutoua
19:00
Hottin
Teshrin
19:00
Wahda
Karama
19:00
Efrin
Taliya
19:00
Jabala

488 Iran - Azadegan League

FC Vista Turbine
16:45
Shahrdari Hamedan
Shahrdari Astara
17:00
Arman Gohar
Caspian Qazvin
17:30
Saipa
Mes Shahr-e Babak
17:30
Esteghlal Mollasani
Kheybar Khorramabad
17:30
Malavan
Mes Kerman
17:30
Shahin Bushehr
Pars Jam Bushehr
18:00
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
Esteghlal Khuzestan
18:00
Qashqai
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
20:30
Machine Sazi

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Esteghlal
19:30
Sepahan

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Ohod
19:35
Al Nahdha
Bisha
19:35
Al Adalh
Al Draih
21:25
Al Orubah
Al Jeel
21:30
Al Sahel

5618 China PR - League One

Shaanxi Chang'an
18:30
Beijing BG
Sichuan
18:30
Shenyang Urban

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Odisha FC
21:00
Jamshedpur

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

KRL
06:00
Pakistan Air Force

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Oxford City
02:45
Dorking Wanderers

44 Argentina - Primera C

Argentino Merlo
07:00
Ituzaingó

99474 World - AFF Championship

ฟิลิปปินส์
16:30
ไทย
สิงคโปร์
19:30
East Timor

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Besa Kavajë
19:30
Erzeni Shijak
Besëlidhja Lezhë
19:30
Butrinti Sarandë
Bylis Ballsh
19:30
Tomori Berat
Turbina Cërrik
19:30
Tërbuni Pukë
Pogradeci
19:30
Maliqi
Burreli
19:30
Apolonia Fier
Lushnja
19:30
Vora

146 South Africa - Nedbank Cup

Jomo Cosmos
20:00
Uthongathi
TS Sporting
20:00
JDR Stars
Black Leopards
20:00
Free State Stars

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

Avondale Heights
15:30
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

251 Italy - Primavera 2

Alessandria U19
20:00
Udinese U19

491 Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup

Cliftonville
02:45
Ballymena United
Coleraine
03:00
Warrenpoint Town

191038 Botswana - Premier League

Morupule Wanderers
23:00
Sua Flamingoes
Mogoditshane Fighters
23:00
Gaborone United
BR Highlanders
06:00
Masitaoka

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Qatar U19
20:00
Turkey U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Tigres UANL W
08:00
América W
Monterrey W
10:00
Atlas W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

JS Saoura U21
16:00
JS Kabylie U21

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Al Ahli
20:00
Umm Salal
Al Rayyan
22:10
Al Shamal

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

PVF Vietnam U21
14:30
Dong Thap U21
Hue U21
14:30
Nam Dinh U21
Da Nang U21
17:00
Hồ Chí Minh U21