ufabet

ตารางบอล 13 ธ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โรม่า
02:45
Spezia

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

กาดิซ
03:00
เกรนาดา

462 England - Premier League Cup

Reading U23
20:00
Charlton U23
West Ham United U23
21:00
Wolves U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
02:00
Nottingham U23
Derby County U23
02:00
Norwich City U23
Sunderland U23
02:00
Mansfield Town U23
Huddersfield Town U23
02:00
Birmingham U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Wigan U23
02:00
Crewe U23
Hull City U23
02:00
Peterborough United U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Redditch United
02:45
Bromsgrove Sporting

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Wehen Wiesbaden
01:00
Hallescher FC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Köln II
20:00
Schalke 04 II

2454 Albania - Superliga

Teuta Durrës
22:45
Kukësi
Partizani Tirana
01:45
Dinamo Tirana

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

ลูโดโกเรต์ส
21:30
OFK Pirin

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Omonia Nicosia
23:00
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
00:00
Doxa

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

ตูลูส
02:45
Rodez

17 France - National

Sedan
02:45
Red Star

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Tel Aviv
01:15
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
01:45
Beitar Jerusalem

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Rishon LeZion
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
00:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona

2756 Malta - Premier League

Sirens
20:00
Gudja United
Valletta
00:00
Hamrun Spartans

2756 Malta - First Division

Fgura United
20:00
Senglea Athletic
Pietà Hotspurs
20:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Marsaxlokk
00:00
Naxxar Lions
Mqabba
00:00
Lija Athletic

998 Montenegro - First League

Iskra
19:00
Mornar
Jezero
19:00
Zeta

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Warta Poznań
00:00
Śląsk Wrocław

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Arouca
03:15
Vizela

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Estrela Amadora
01:00
Casa Pia

155 Romania - Liga 1

Dinamo Bucureşti
01:30
Chindia Târgovişte

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Sochi
23:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก

296 Serbia - Super Liga

เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:00
Radnik Surdulica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Mirandés
03:00
Real Sociedad II

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Sivasspor
22:00
กาลาตาซาราย
Gaziantep F.K.
00:30
Fenerbahçe

44 Argentina - Superliga

Talleres Córdoba
07:30
Independiente
Banfield
06:00
Arsenal de Sarandi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Barracas Central
03:00
Almirante Brown

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

América de Cali
23:00
Deportes Tolima

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Emelec
07:00
Independiente del Valle

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Xelajú
09:00
Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
09:15
León

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Kiko
22:30
ASFA-Yennenga
USFA
00:45
SONABEL

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Vita Club
21:30
Blessing

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Racing d'Abidjan
22:30
Lys Sassandra
SOA
01:00
AFAD

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Masry
22:30
Misr Lel Makasa

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Loubha Télimélé
06:00
CO Coyah

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Ittihad
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli

3677 Syria - Premier League

Shorta
19:00
Al-Horgelah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Jabalain
19:20
Al-Kawkab
Al Khaleej
21:25
Hajer
Al Wahda
22:20
Jeddah

5618 China PR - Super League

Shenzhen
17:00
Shanghai SIPG
Guangzhou R&F
17:00
Changchun Yatai
Beijing Guoan
19:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
Hebei CFFC
19:00
Shandong Luneng

5618 China PR - League One

Wuhan Three Towns
14:00
Zhenjiang Huasa
Hangzhou
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Hyderabad
21:00
NorthEast United

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Virtus Entella
03:00
Reggiana

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone B

Crema
20:30
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

Lagos
03:00
Olhanense

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

United
07:00
Estrella

144816 Belize - Premier League

Wagiya
07:00
Caesar Ridge

862868 Nepal - A Division

Sankata
14:15
Nepal Police
Jawalakhel
18:00
Brigade Boys

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Bologna U19
20:30
Empoli U19
Fiorentina U19
21:00
Torino U19

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Portimonense U23
22:00
Benfica U23

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Qatar SC
20:00
Al Sailiya
Al Gharafa
22:10
Al Khor

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Club Brugge U21
01:30
Anderlecht U21
Mechelen U21
02:00
Standard Liège U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glentoran U20
02:45
Carrick Rangers U20
Larne U20
03:00
Ballymena United U20