ufabet

ตารางบอล 6 ธ.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
03:00
อาร์เซน่อล

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Boreham Wood
02:45
St Albans City

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
02:00
เอ็มเมน
Jong AZ
02:00
Excelsior
Jong PSV
02:00
De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht
02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

เอ็มโปลี
00:30
อูดิเนเซ่
กายารี่
02:45
โตริโน่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เกตาเฟ่
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

462 England - Professional Development League

Ipswich U23
20:00
Charlton U23
Cardiff U23
20:00
Watford U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Waldhof Mannheim
01:00
Wehen Wiesbaden

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Dudenhofen
01:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Zaqatala
17:00
Sumqayıt II
FK Qəbələ II
17:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
MOIK
17:00
Kapaz

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Cherno More
19:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
21:45
Tsarsko selo

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

FK Minyor Pernik
17:00
Hebar 1918
Botev Plovdiv II
19:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Sozopol
19:00
Levski Lom
Etar
19:00
Ludogorets II

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
00:00
Slaven Koprivnica

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Ethnikos Achna
00:00
Apollon

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Niort
02:45
ตูลูส

17 France - National

Annecy
00:30
Châteauroux

125 Greece - Super League

Lamia
00:30
PAS Giannina

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Haifa
01:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Fredrikstad
00:00
KFUM

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Warta Poznań
00:00
Wisła Kraków

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
00:00
Odra Opole

155 Romania - Liga 1

Argeş
22:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Botoşani
01:30
Universitatea Craiova

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnik Surdulica
20:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Čukarički
22:00
Kolubara
Bačka Topola
00:00
Radnički Niš

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

IMT Novi Beograd
19:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
Zlatibor Čajetina
19:00
Kabel Novi Sad
Bačka Palanka
19:00
Loznica
Grafičar
19:00
Rad Beograd
Mačva Šabac
21:00
Javor Ivanjica

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เรอัลซาราโกซา
22:00
เออิบาร์
FC Cartagena
00:15
เตเนริเฟ
คิโรน่า
03:00
เลกาเนส

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

คอนยาสปอร์
00:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Göztepe
00:00
Gaziantep F.K.

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Ankaragücü
00:00
Balıkesirspor
Menemen Belediyespor
00:00
Keçiörengücü

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Dnipro-1
00:30
Chornomorets

44 Argentina - Superliga

River Plate
07:30
Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi
05:15
Argentinos Juniors

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

Ferro Carril Sud
03:00
Racing Olavarría

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Almirante Brown
03:00
Barracas Central

5 Brazil - Serie A

São Paulo
05:00
Juventude
Athletico PR
05:00
Palmeiras
ฟลาเมงโก
06:00
Santos
Internacional
06:00
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
06:00
Fortaleza

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Temuco
06:00
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Real Cartagena
08:10
Cortuluá
Boyacá Chicó
08:10
Leones FC

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Herediano
08:30
Deportivo Saprissa

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Independiente del Valle
08:00
Emelec

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
08:00
Pumas UNAM

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Diriangén
07:00
Managua

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerrito
07:15
ลิเวอร์พูล

911 Angola - Girabola

Petro de Luanda
22:30
Sporting de Cabinda

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Lubumbashi Sport
20:30
Vita Club
AC Rangers
21:30
Dauphins Noirs

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Hafia
06:00
Eléphant Coléah
Loubha Télimélé
06:00
Sequence

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Sadaqa
20:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Al-Madina
Al-Khmes
20:30
Asswehly
Alittihad Misurata
21:00
Al-Ittihad
Al Hilal
23:00
Al-Akhdar

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mbeya City
20:00
Dodoma Jiji

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Orubah
19:20
Al-Kawkab
Al Sahel
21:25
Al Kholood

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Jamshedpur
21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Wilstermann
06:00
Real Tomayapo

99474 World - AFF Championship

กัมพูชา
16:30
มาเลเซีย
Laos
19:30
เวียดนาม

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Avellino
03:00
Bari 1908

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Chojniczanka Chojnice
00:15
Stal Rzeszów

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group F

Imortal Albufeira
03:30
Lagos

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 15

Burladés
01:00
Beti Kozkor

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

Kırklarelispor
17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Şanlıurfaspor
17:00
Pendikspor

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Turgutluspor
17:00
Sakaryaspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

Fatsa Belediyespor
17:00
Kahta 02 Spor

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Caravel
07:00
Dakota

144816 Belize - Premier League

Wagiya
07:00
San Pedro Pirates

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Stoke City U23
23:00
Southampton U23
Aston Villa U23
01:00
Birmingham U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
01:00
Middlesbrough U23
Newcastle Utd U23
02:00
Sunderland U23

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Genoa U19
21:00
Verona U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Twente Res.
19:00
Jong Heerenveen
Jong RKC
19:30
Jong Sittard
MVV Res.
19:30
VVV Res.

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Atlas W
01:00
Santos Laguna W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Leixões U23
22:00
Vizela U23

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina

Cacereño II W
18:30
La Cañada Atlético W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Sint-Truiden U21
01:30
OH Leuven U21
Sporting Charleroi U21
01:30
Standard Liège U21
Antwerp U21
01:30
Gent U21
Anderlecht U21
01:30
Mechelen U21
Zulte-Waregem U21
01:30
Cercle Brugge U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Portadown U20
02:45
Glentoran U20
Crusaders U20
03:00
Glenavon U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

Ripensia Timişoara
20:30
Csikszereda

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Newell's Old Boys Res.
19:00
Banfield Res.
Independiente Res.
19:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
19:00
Patronato Res.