ufabet

ตารางบอล 29 พ.ย. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
02:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

MVV Maastricht
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
เอ็มเมน
02:00
Almere City

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

โอซาซูนา
03:00
เอลเช่

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Hashtag United
02:45
AFC Sudbury

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Türkgücü-Ataspor
01:00
Zwickau

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

Hamburger SV II
20:00
Holstein Kiel II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Arminia Ludwigshafen
01:00
Pfeddersheim

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Qabala
19:00
คาราบัค

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

ลูโดโกเรต์ส
22:15
CSKA Sofia

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Anorthosis
22:45
Apollon
อาโปเอล
01:00
Omonia Nicosia

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Vejle
01:00
Midtjylland

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Kecskemeti TE
02:00
Szombathelyi Haladás

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Kafr Qasim
00:00
Hapoel Afula
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:00
Bnei Yehuda

251 Italy - Serie B

Ternana
02:30
Crotone

2756 Malta - First Division

Pietà Hotspurs
23:00
Senglea Athletic

998 Montenegro - Second League

Mladost DG
19:00
Berane

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Estoril
03:15
ซานตาคลารา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Estrela Amadora
01:00
Benfica II

155 Romania - Liga 1

Gaz Metan Mediaş
22:30
SSC Farul
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
01:30
Academica Clinceni

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Ufa
21:00
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
Arsenal Tula
23:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

Brechin City
02:45
Darvel

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Novi Pazar
21:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Vojvodina
23:00
Mladost Lučani

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Mladost Novi Sad
19:00
IMT Novi Beograd

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
00:00
Sereď

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เออิบาร์
03:00
คิโรน่า

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Elfsborg
01:00
AIK
Sirius
01:00
Häcken
Mjällby
01:00
Örebro

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Göztepe
00:00
Fenerbahçe

86 Ukraine - Premier League

โอเล็กซานเดรีย
00:30
Zorya

44 Argentina - Superliga

Unión Santa Fe
03:00
Atlético Tucumán
Racing Club
05:15
Lanús

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

Mariano Moreno
07:00
Colonial
Atlético Sauce
07:30
Atlético Uruguay
Deportivo Malvinas
03:00
Musou Argentina

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Almirante Brown
03:00
Independiente Rivadavia

5 Brazil - Serie A

Atlético GO
05:00
Bahia

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Alianza Petrolera
08:05
Deportes Tolima

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Universidad Católica
07:00
9 de Octubre
Macará
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Xinabajul
08:00
Marquense

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
07:00
Santos Laguna
León
09:05
Puebla

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Walter Ferreti
07:00
Real Estelí

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerro Largo
02:30
Torque

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tampa Bay Rowdies
08:30
Orange County

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

WA Boufarik
21:00
Kouba
USMM Hadjout
21:00
El Bayadh
ASM Oran
21:00
MCB Oued Sly
Temouchent
21:00
Ben Aknoun
SKAF Khémis Mélina
21:00
CRB Ain Ouessara
USM El Harrach
21:00
JSM Tiaret
GC Mascara
21:00
MC Saïda
USM Bel Abbès
21:00
SC Aïn Defla
JS Bordj Ménaïel
21:00
Hamra Annaba
US Chaouia
21:00
CA Batna
Teleghma
21:00
MC El Eulma
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
21:00
RB Ouargla
JSM Béjaïa
21:00
USM Khenchela
Annaba
21:00
Aïn M'lila
JSM Skikda
21:00
Lakhdaria
MO Constantine
21:00
MO Béjaïa

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Royal
22:30
ASK

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Sanga Balende
20:00
Blessing

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Racing d'Abidjan
22:30
Stella
Abengourou
01:30
Lys Sassandra

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Sadaqa
20:00
Al Hilal
Al Shat
20:30
Al-Madina
Al Ahli Benghazi
23:00
Shabaab Al Jabal

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Yeelen Olympique
23:00
Djoliba
LC Ba
01:00
Bakaridjan
Afrique Football Élite
01:30
Police

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Paykan
18:30
Gol Gohar
Mes Rafsanjan
18:30
Havadar
Sanat Naft
19:30
Esteghlal
Sepahan
19:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Persepolis
21:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Kholood
19:15
Al Jabalain
Bisha
19:35
Al Shoalah
Al Jeel
21:30
Al-Kawkab

5618 China PR - League One

BIT
14:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
Guizhou Zhicheng
18:35
Zhenjiang Huasa

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

NorthEast United
21:00
Chennaiyin

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

Uttar Pradesh
11:00
Himachal Pradesh
Chandigarh
16:30
Services

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Sportivo Barracas
03:00
Puerto Nuevo

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Piacenza

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Juve Stabia
03:00
Taranto

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Bubali
07:00
Caravel

144816 Belize - Premier League

Altitude
07:00
Wagiya

862868 Nepal - A Division

Brigade Boys
14:15
New Road Team
Nepal Army
18:00
Machhindra

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Reading U23
02:00
Middlesbrough U23
Sunderland U23
02:00
Nottingham U23
Wolves U23
02:00
Norwich City U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Gibraltar W
00:00
Liechtenstein W
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
01:40
ญี่ปุ่น W

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Drita
19:00
Dukagjini

2154 Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Cup

B36
01:00
Víkingur
NSÍ
01:00
HB

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Estoril U23
18:00
Sporting CP U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Standard Liège U21
01:30
Sint-Truiden U21
Genk U21
01:30
Zulte-Waregem U21
Gent U21
01:30
Club Brugge U21
Cercle Brugge U21
01:30
Antwerp U21
OH Leuven U21
02:00
Anderlecht U21
Mechelen U21
02:00
Sporting Charleroi U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Carrick Rangers U20
02:45
Linfield U20
Glenavon U20
02:45
Dungannon Swifts U20
Glentoran U20
03:00
Coleraine U20

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

Northern Ireland W
02:00
FYR Macedonia W

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

Aias Salamina
20:00
Aiolikos

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Unión Santa Fe Res.
19:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
19:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
19:00
Arsenal Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Nordsjælland Res.
19:00
Brøndby Res.

80 Chile - Segunda División

Deportes Limache
04:00
Independiente