ufabet

ตารางบอล 25 พ.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Midtjylland
00:45
บราก้า
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:45
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
กาลาตาซาราย
00:45
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
00:45
ลาซิโอ
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
00:45
เซลติก
เรอัล เบติส
00:45
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
00:45
เกงค์
Rapid Vienna
00:45
เวสต์แฮม
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
03:00
Sparta Praha
Brøndby
03:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
พีเอสวี
03:00
Sturm Graz
โมนาโก
03:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
03:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
โอลิมเปียกอส
03:00
Fenerbahçe
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
03:00
Antwerp

99474 World - Friendly International

อินโดนีเซีย
21:30
เมียนมาร์

462 England - Premier League Cup

Swansea City U23
21:00
Wolves U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

Holzwickeder SC
01:00
Paderborn 07 II

998 Montenegro - Second League

Mladost DG
19:00
Kom

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Mladost Lučani
20:30
Vojvodina

44 Argentina - Superliga

Independiente
07:30
Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandi
03:00
Unión Santa Fe
Lanús
05:15
Platense
Colón
05:15
Rosario Central

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal B

Olimpo Laborde
07:00
Acción Juvenil
Atenas
07:00
9 Julio Rio Tercero
Deportivo Brinkmann
07:00
Las Palmas Argentina
Unión Oncativo
07:00
Argentino Peñarol
Cañonazo Lavalle
07:00
Ferroviario Corrientes
Jorge Newbery VM
07:00
Alianza Futbolística
Campaña
07:00
Union de Álvarez
Colón San Justo
07:00
Ben Hur
Argentino Rancagua
07:00
Sportivo Barracas Colón
9 de Julio Chacabuco
07:00
Mariano Moreno
Deportivo Roca
07:00
Deportivo Villalonga
Guaraní A. Franco
07:15
Bartolomé Mitre
Defensores SA Litín
07:30
Deportivo Universitario
Talleres de Perico
07:30
Ciudad de Nieva
Argentino San Carlos
07:30
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Huracán Las Breñas
07:45
Comercio
Deportivo Metalúrgico
03:00
Sportivo Baradero
Villa Plomo Serrano
06:00
Argentino Monte Maíz
San Francisco La Rioja
06:00
Atlético River Plate

5 Brazil - Serie A

São Paulo
07:30
Athletico PR
Fluminense
07:30
Internacional
Santos
05:00
Fortaleza
Ceará
06:00
Corinthians

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
06:00
Náutico

80 Chile - Primera B

Santiago Morning
04:00
Deportes Temuco
Puerto Montt
06:30
Copiapó

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Deportivo Pereira
08:00
Atlético Nacional

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
09:00
Guadalupe

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Pumas UNAM
08:00
América
มอนเตอร์เรย์
10:05
Atlas

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Managua
09:00
Juventus Managua

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Deportivo Maldonado
19:45
Cerrito
Progreso
02:30
Peñarol

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Central Español
08:15
Rampla Juniors

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
04:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

US Biskra
20:30
HB Chelghoum Laïd
NA Hussein Dey
20:30
MC Oran
RC Arbaâ
20:30
ASO Chlef
Paradou AC
20:30
Tlemcen
Olympique Médéa
20:30
NC Magra
CS Constantine
20:30
MC Alger
ES Sétif
23:00
CR Belouizdad
USM Alger
00:00
RC Relizane

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Etoile de Kivu
20:00
RCK
Lubumbashi Sport
20:30
Renaissance

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Ittihad
20:00
Pharco
Ceramica Cleopatra
21:00
Zamalek
Al Ahly
21:00
Smouha

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Police
23:00
Djoliba
COB
01:30
LC Ba

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Rapide Oued Zem
22:00
Mouloudia Oujda
Hassania Agadir
00:15
Khouribga
Youssoufia Berrechid
02:30
Ittihad Tanger

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Fahaheel
22:40
Al Nasar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Fateh
21:30
Dhamk
Al Shabab
23:40
Al Raed

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Hammam-Sousse
20:00
ES Tunis
Slimane
20:00
Etoile du Sahel

5618 China PR - League One

Jiangxi Liansheng
14:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
Guizhou Zhicheng
18:35
Hangzhou

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

NorthEast United
21:00
Kerala Blasters

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

Uttar Pradesh
11:00
J & K
Andhra Pradesh
11:00
Karnataka
West Bengal
16:00
Sikkim
Himachal Pradesh
16:30
Chandigarh
Tamilnadu
16:30
Telangana

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Karachi United
06:00
WAPDA

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

Ararat
21:00
Noah

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 11

Platges de Calvià
02:30
Binissalem

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Tunisia W
21:00
Algeria W
ญี่ปุ่น W
01:40
Iceland W

65437 Panama - Lpf

Independiente
08:00
Alianza

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Forge
08:00
Motagua

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Gjilani
19:00
Drita
Drenica
19:00
KF Llapi
KF Ballkani
19:00
Malisheva

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Merani Tbilisi II
15:30
Aragvi Dusheti
Varketili
16:00
Didube 2014
Meshakhte
16:30
Kolkheti Poti
Bakhmaro
16:30
Gori
Kolkheti Khobi
16:30
Guria
Saburtalo II
16:30
Tbilisi City
Chiatura
16:30
Spaeri

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

FYR Macedonia W
19:00
Northern Ireland W
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
19:00
Denmark W
Azerbaijan W
22:00
Russia W
Kosovo W
22:00
Poland W
Serbia W
22:00
Bulgaria W
สวีเดน W
00:30
Finland W
Portugal W
01:00
Israel W
Ireland W
02:00
Slovakia W
Belgium W
02:00
Armenia W
Albania W
02:10
นอร์เวย์ W
สเปน W
03:00
Faroe Islands W

155 Romania - Liga 2

SCM Gloria Buzau
22:00
Brașov Steagul Renașt
Concordia Chiajna
00:30
Dunărea Călăraşi

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Vélez Sársfield Res.
19:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.

80 Chile - Segunda División

Rodelindo Román
04:00
General Velásquez

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

TKS Viet Nam W
14:30
GT Thai Nguyen W
Ho Chi Minh City W
17:00
Ha Noi W