ufabet

ตารางบอล 19 พ.ย. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
02:45
ลูตัน ทาวน์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Almere City
02:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Den Bosch
02:00
TOP Oss
FC Dordrecht
02:00
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
02:00
Excelsior
Telstar
02:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
วีวีวี เวนโล
02:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
02:00
FC Volendam
เอ็มเมน
02:00
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
02:00
Jong Utrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
Jong AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

FC Augsburg
02:30
FC Bayern München

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

โมนาโก
03:00
ลีลล์

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เลบันเต้
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

462 England - National League

กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
02:45
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด

462 England - Premier League Cup

Norwich City U23
02:00
Charlton U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Peterborough United U23
20:00
Barnsley U23

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

Feyenoord W
01:30
ADO Den Haag W
VV Alkmaar W
01:30
FC Twente W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
00:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น
Sandhausen
00:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Verl
01:00
Saarbrücken

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
01:30
Jeddeloh

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Eltersdorf
01:00
Pipinsried
Wacker Burghausen
01:00
Bayreuth

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

Germania Halberstadt
01:00
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
01:00
Luckenwalde

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

Sonnenhof Großaspach
01:00
TuS RW Koblenz

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Wegberg-Beeck
01:30
Rot-Weiss Essen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

Nöttingen
01:00
Astoria Walldorf II
Göppinger SV
01:30
Reutlingen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

SC Feucht
01:00
ATSV Erlangen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Hamm United
01:30
TSV Sasel
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
01:30
Bramfelder SV
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
01:30
Lohbrugge
Osdorf
01:30
HEBC
Victoria Hamburg
01:30
Hamburger SV III

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

Hessen Dreieich
01:30
Ginsheim
FV Bad Vilbel
01:30
Eddersheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

Pampow
01:30
MSV 1919 Neuruppin

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Mülheim-Kärlich
02:00
Eintracht Trier

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

Hammer SpVg
02:00
Schermbeck

919 Armenia - Premier League

Van
17:00
Pyunik
Noah
19:00
Ararat-Armenia

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Amstetten
00:30
Rapid Wien II
Juniors OÖ
00:30
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn II
00:30
Liefering
St. Pölten
00:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Wien II
02:25
Austria Lustenau

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

คาราบัค
22:00
Keşlə FK

556 Belgium - Pro League

Mechelen
02:45
คลับ บรูกก์

556 Belgium - First Division B

Waasland-Beveren
02:00
Royal Excel Mouscron

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Velez
00:00
Siroki Brijeg

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Beroe
22:30
OFK Pirin

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Marek
19:30
Hebar 1918
Septemvri Simitli
19:30
Ludogorets II
FK Minyor Pernik
19:30
Dobrudzha 1919
Etar
19:30
Lovech
Sportist Svoge
19:30
Spartak Varna
Neftohimik
19:30
Strumska slava

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Hrvatski Dragovoljac
00:00
Slaven Koprivnica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Kustošija
19:30
Osijek II

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

Nea Salamis
00:00
Olympiada Lympion

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Ústí nad Labem
22:30
Opava

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

OB
01:00
Viborg

320 Denmark - First Division

Hobro
00:30
Hvidovre
HB Køge
01:00
Esbjerg

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Tulevik
00:00
Kuressaare

17 France - National

Sète
01:00
Red Star
Stade Briochin
01:00
Cholet
Créteil
01:00
Annecy
Châteauroux
01:00
Orléans
Sedan
01:00
Boulogne
Le Mans
01:00
Villefranche
Avranches
01:00
Bastia-Borgo

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Zalaegerszegi TE
02:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Waterford United
02:45
St Patrick's
Finn Harps
02:45
Longford Town
Dundalk
02:45
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
02:45
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
02:45
Bohemians

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Bray Wanderers
02:45
UCD

2756 Malta - First Division

Mqabba
23:00
Pembroke Athleta
Fgura United
03:00
Qrendi

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Coleraine
02:45
Larne

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

Ards
03:00
Dergview

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Puszcza Niepołomice
00:00
Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica
02:30
Odra Opole

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Casa Pia
23:00
Farense
Penafiel
01:45
Portimonense
เบนฟิกา
03:45
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

Academica Clinceni
22:30
Sepsi
Chindia Târgovişte
01:30
Rapid Bucuresti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

เซนิต
23:00
FK Nizjni Novgorod

227 Russia - Youth League

Ural U19
15:00
CSKA Moscow U19
Akademiya Konoplev U20
16:00
Strogino U20
Chertanovo U20
16:00
Sochi U19
Rubin Kazan U19
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
17:00
Spartak Moskva U19
UOR №5 U20
17:00
Krasnodar U19
Khimki U20
17:00
Zenit U19
Ufa U19
18:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
Arsenal Tula U19
18:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
20:30
Rostov U19

1161 Scotland - Championship

Queen of the South
02:45
Inverness CT

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Bačka Topola
00:00
Metalac GM

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

Ružomberok
23:00
Trenčín

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

Triglav
00:00
Krka

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Fuenlabrada
03:00
Mirandés

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

FC Schaffhausen
02:30
Aarau
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
02:30
Thun
Yverdon Sport
02:30
Winterthur

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Chornomorets
00:30
ดินาโมเคียฟ

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Munkács
18:00
Nyva Vinnytsya

515 Wales - Premier League

Bala Town
02:45
Flint Town United
Cardiff MU
02:45
Aberystwyth Town
The New Saints
02:45
Newtown

44 Argentina - Superliga

Banfield
07:30
Aldosivi
Estudiantes
03:00
Huracán
San Lorenzo
05:15
Gimnasia La Plata

5 Brazil - Serie A

Sport Recife
07:00
Bahia

5 Brazil - Serie B

Sampaio Corrêa
07:00
Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
05:00
Remo
Brusque
05:00
Operário PR

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Fortaleza CEIF
08:00
Llaneros

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Guastatoya
04:00
Antigua GFC

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Jalapa
07:00
Juventus Managua
Walter Ferreti
09:00
Real Estelí

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

12 de Octubre
05:00
Guaireña

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Nacional
07:45
Cerrito
Villa Española
19:45
ลิเวอร์พูล
Fénix
02:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
04:45
Sud América

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

HB Chelghoum Laïd
21:00
JS Saoura
JS Kabylie
23:00
RC Arbaâ
MC Oran
23:00
ES Sétif

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

JSM Tiaret
21:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
CRB Ain Ouessara
21:00
Temouchent
ASM Oran
21:00
USMM Hadjout
El Bayadh
21:00
WA Boufarik
SC Aïn Defla
21:00
GC Mascara
Kouba
21:00
USM Bel Abbès
MCB Oued Sly
21:00
USM El Harrach
MC Saïda
21:00
Ben Aknoun
Aïn M'lila
21:00
JSM Béjaïa
USM Khenchela
21:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Teleghma
21:00
US Chaouia
CA Batna
21:00
JS Bordj Ménaïel
MO Béjaïa
21:00
JSM Skikda
Hamra Annaba
21:00
MO Constantine
MC El Eulma
21:00
Annaba
Lakhdaria
21:00
RB Ouargla

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Geish
20:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
Al Masry
20:00
Pyramids FC
Ismaily
22:30
Zamalek
ENPPI
22:30
Smouha
Al Ahly
01:00
Al Mokawloon

468 Ghana - Premier League

Berekum Chelsea
22:00
King Faisal

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Hafia
06:00
CI Kamsar
Satellite
06:00
Wakirya

1179 Kenya - Premier League

KCB
17:00
Tusker
Posta Rangers
19:00
Mathare United
Ulinzi Stars
19:00
Homeboyz

26 Mali - Premiere Division

LC Ba
23:00
Duguwolofila
Afrique Football Élite
01:00
ASKO

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Riadi Salmi
22:00
Wydad Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
00:15
Chabab Mohammédia

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Kawkab Marrakech
21:30
UTS Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
21:30
CR Khemis Zemamra

3677 Syria - Premier League

Al-Horgelah
18:00
Karama
Taliya
18:00
Teshrin
Jabala
18:00
Foutoua
Efrin
18:00
Al Jaish
Wahda
18:00
Al Ittihad
Hottin
18:00
Shorta
Wathba
18:00
Nawaeir
Al Ittihad
19:00
Al-Horgelah
Al Jaish
19:00
Shorta
Foutoua
19:00
Nawaeir
Teshrin
19:00
Wathba
Karama
19:00
Hottin
Taliya
19:00
Wahda
Jabala
19:00
Efrin

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Tanzania Prisons
18:00
Mbeya Kwanza
Polisi Tanzania
20:00
Coastal Union
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Simba

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Paykan
18:30
Fajr Sepasi
Mes Rafsanjan
19:30
Persepolis
Foolad
20:30
Havadar
Sepahan
21:30
Tractor Sazi
Esteghlal
21:30
Nassaji Mazandaran

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Kazma
22:40
Al Fahaheel

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

Al Akhaa Al Ahli
19:15
Tadamon Sour

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Tataouine
20:00
ES Tunis
Etoile du Sahel
20:00
Rejiche

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Al Hamriyah
19:40
Masfut
Al Ramms
19:40
Gulf Heroes
Dibba Al Fujairah
19:40
Al Thaid
Al-Taawon
19:40
Masafi

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

ATK Mohun Bagan
21:00
Kerala Blasters

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Pakistan Air Force
13:00
Pakistan Navy

224 Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast

Spartak Varna II
19:00
Dunav 2010

17 France - CFA Group D

Andrézieux
02:00
Béziers

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

Aerostar Bacău
19:00
Făurei

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

Flacăra Moreni
19:00
Academica Clinceni II
FCSB II
19:00
Tunari
Unirea Bascov
19:00
Progresul Spartac
Arges Pitesti II
19:00
Real Bradu
Rapid Bucuresti II
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

Hermannstadt II
19:00
Olimpic Cetate
Sepsi II
19:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

CSM Slatina
19:00
Alexandria
CS U Craiova II
19:00
Petrolul Potcoava
Vediţa Coloneşti
19:00
Viitorul Dăești

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 8

Guijuelo
03:00
Ciudad Rodrigo

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

Vitória
07:00
Botafogo PB

909440 Cambodia - C-League

Nagacorp
15:30
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Phnom Penh Crown
15:30
Boeung Ket
National Defense
15:30
Visakha
Cambodia Tiger
15:30
Svay Rieng

862868 Nepal - A Division

Friends Club
18:00
Satdobato

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Birmingham U23
02:00
Wolves U23
Fulham U23
02:00
Stoke City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
15:45
บริสเบน รอร์

99474 World - Friendly International Women

El Salvador W
04:15
Honduras W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Atalanta U19
21:00
Cagliari U19
Milan U19
21:00
Juventus U19

251 Italy - Primavera 2

Cittadella U19
21:00
Pordenone U19

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Al-Rustaq
20:40
Quriyat
Al-Nahda
20:40
Jaalan
Al Ettifaq
20:40
Al-Musannah
Alkamel Alwafi
21:45
Bahla
Al-Smail
22:00
Saham
Al-Ittihad
22:15
Fanja
Salalah
22:15
Muscat

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Prishtina
19:00
Dukagjini

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Gleisdorf 09
01:00
Spittal

191038 Botswana - Premier League

Morupule Wanderers
00:00
Mogoditshane Fighters

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Nouadhibou
21:15
Garde Nationale
AC Douane
23:15
Concorde

227 Russia - Pfl

Anzhi
17:30
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
18:00
Chernomorets
Druzhba
18:00
Tuapse

556 Belgium - Super League Women

Charleroi
02:00
RSC Anderlecht W
Gent W
02:30
St. Liege W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Toluca W
06:00
Guadalajara W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

ASO Chlef U21
16:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
CS Constantine U21
CR Belouizdad U21
21:00
Olympique Médéa U21
NC Magra U21
21:00
Paradou AC U21
USM Alger U21
21:00
US Biskra U21
RC Relizane U21
21:00
MC Alger U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Benfica U23
18:00
Belenenses U23
Sporting CP U23
21:00
Farense U23

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina

Geneto del Teide W
04:00
Güímar W
Unión Viera W
04:00
Las Majoreras W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Platense Res.
19:00
River Plate Res.
Patronato Res.
19:00
Lanús Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
19:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
19:00
Independiente Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Marimoo
23:00
Brikama United
Waa Banjul Football
03:00
Armed Forces
GAMTEL
05:00
Samger

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Incheon Red Angels W
16:00
Gyeongju W

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

GT Thai Nguyen W
14:30
Ha Noi W
PP Ha Nam W
17:00
TKS Viet Nam W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Lynx
02:45
Manchester 62