ufabet

ตารางบอล 18 พ.ย. 2564

919 Armenia - Premier League

Noravank
17:00
Ararat

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Sumqayıt II
17:30
Səbail II
Neftchi II
18:00
Keşlə II

17 France - National

Bourg-en-Bresse
01:00
Chambly

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
03:15
Varzim

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Novi Pazar
21:00
Čukarički

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Železničar Pančevo
19:00
Grafičar

44 Argentina - Superliga

Unión Santa Fe
03:00
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato
05:15
Lanús

5 Brazil - Serie A

ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Corinthians

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Junior
08:05
La Equidad

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Cortuluá
04:00
Leones FC
Real Cartagena
06:00
Boyacá Chicó

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Firpo
08:00
Atletico Marte
Alianza
08:15
Santa Tecla
Once Municipal
04:30
Isidro Metapán

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Venados
08:05
Tapatío
Cimarrones de Sonora
10:05
Correcaminos UAT
Tepatitlán de Morelos
06:00
Universidad Guadalajara

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Madriz
08:00
Managua
UNAN Managua
06:00
Deportivo Ocotal

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Danubio
08:15
Cerro
Rampla Juniors
19:45
Defensor Sporting
Albion
02:30
Rocha
Uruguay Montevideo
05:00
Central Español

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

RCK
19:00
AC Rangers
Tshinkunku
20:30
Maniema Union
Kuya Sport
21:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo

886 Egypt - Premier League

Pharco
20:00
Misr Lel Makasa
El Sharqia Dokhan
22:30
Coca-Cola
Ceramica Cleopatra
01:00
National Bank of Egypt
Al Ittihad
01:00
El Gounah

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

CO Coyah
06:00
Flamme Olympique
Horoya
06:00
Loubha Télimélé

2931 Andorra - 2. Division

UE Sant Julia II
02:30
Encamp

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Aluminium Arak
18:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Padideh Khorasan
18:30
Zob Ahan
Sanat Naft
21:30
Gol Gohar

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Métlaoui
20:00
Hammam-Lif
Ben Guerdane
20:00
Hammam-Sousse
Slimane
20:00
Chebba
Club Africain
20:00
Zarzis
Monastir
22:00
Olympique Béja

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

WAPDA
13:00
Lyallpur
Muslim
06:00
SNGPL

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Centro Español
03:00
Juventud Unida G.

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

CRB
05:00
Moto Club MA

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

Tirana
01:45
Dinamo Tirana

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

Melaka United
20:00
Sabah
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
Kedah
Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Selangor
Selangor United
20:00
Terengganu

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

Mohammedan
15:30
Railway

41 Europe - Champions League Women

Wolfsburg W
00:45
Juventus W
Breidablik W
00:45
Zhytlobud-1 W
Chelsea W
03:00
Servette Chênois W
Real Madrid W
03:00
Paris SG W

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

Inđija
19:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Varketili
16:00
Meshakhte
Guria
17:00
Saburtalo II
Spaeri
17:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Aragvi Dusheti
17:00
Chiatura
Gori
17:00
Merani Tbilisi II
Didube 2014
17:00
Tbilisi City
Kolkheti Poti
17:00
Bakhmaro

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

JS Kabylie U21
20:30
RC Arbaâ U21
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
20:30
JS Saoura U21
MC Oran U21
21:00
ES Sétif U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Leixões U23
18:00
Famalicão U23
Rio Ave U23
22:00
Vizela U23

155 Romania - Liga 2

Petrolul 52
01:30
Concordia Chiajna

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Argentinos Juniors Res.
19:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
19:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
19:00
Sarmiento Res.

80 Chile - Segunda División

Deportes Valdivia
22:30
San Antonio Unido
Lautaro de Buin
04:00
Rodelindo Román