ufabet

ตารางบอล 11 พ.ย. 2564

147 - WC Qualification Africa

ยูกันดา
20:00
เคนย่า
เอธิโอเปีย
20:00
กานา
แทนซาเนีย
20:00
คองโก
รวันดา
23:00
มาลี
Congo
23:00
นามิเบีย
เบนิน
23:00
Madagascar
แอฟริกาใต้
02:00
ซิมบับเว
โตโก
02:00
เซเนกัล

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

Australia
16:10
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
เกาหลีใต้
18:00
United Arab Emirates
เลบานอน
19:00
IR Iran
เวียดนาม
19:00
ญี่ปุ่น
China PR
22:00
โอมาน
อิรัก
00:00
ซีเรีย

49477 ไทยลีก

เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
18:00
Khonkaen United
Port FC
19:00
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC

99474 World - Friendly International

Nicaragua
08:00
Cuba
Kyrgyz Republic
20:00
สิงคโปร์
เซอร์เบีย
00:00
กาตาร์
ยูเครน
00:30
บัลแกเรีย
เช็กเกีย
00:30
คูเวต

99474 World - Club Friendlies

เกนท์
16:00
Kortrijk
OH Leuven
18:00
เกงค์
KV Oostende
18:00
Deinze
เบซิคตัส
18:00
Shkupi
Karlsruher SC
19:00
SC Freiburg
Cherno More
19:00
Dobrudzha 1919
นูเรมเบิร์ก
19:30
Rheindorf Altach
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
20:00
Heracles Almelo
Osnabrück
20:00
ฮีเรนวีน
St. Pauli
20:00
Viborg
Grasshopper
20:00
Vaduz
Hamburger SV
20:00
Nordsjælland
Meppen
20:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Hartberg
20:30
Bravo
Juniors OÖ
21:00
Hartberg
Juniors OÖ
21:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Jahn Regensburg
21:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Apollon
21:00
Omonia Aradippou
SV Horn II
22:15
Rapid Wien II
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
23:30
Eilenburg
Amstetten
00:30
Wels

462 England - Premier League Cup

Arsenal U23
02:00
West Bromwich Albion U23

462 England - Premier League U18

Manchester City U18
20:00
Sunderland U18

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Səbail II
18:00
FK Qəbələ II

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

Jablonec
21:00
Varnsdorf

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

Makes
19:30
Saint-Denis

5 Brazil - Serie A

Fortaleza
07:30
São Paulo
Sport Recife
07:30
América Mineiro
Juventude
07:30
Internacional
ฟลาเมงโก
05:00
Bahia

5 Brazil - Serie B

Vasco da Gama
07:30
Vitória
Goiás
07:30
Coritiba
CRB
07:30
Londrina
Ponte Preta
05:00
Botafogo
Sampaio Corrêa
05:00
Vila Nova

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Atlético Nacional
08:00
Deportivo Pereira

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Comunicaciones II
22:00
Xinabajul

41 Europe - WC Qualification Europe

อาเซอร์ไบจาน
00:00
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
รัสเซีย
00:00
ไซปรัส
อาร์เมเนีย
00:00
North Macedonia
จอร์เจีย
00:00
สวีเดน
ไอร์แลนด์
02:45
โปรตุเกส
มอลตา
02:45
โครเอเชีย
Slovakia
02:45
สโลวีเนีย
เยอรมนี
02:45
ลิกเตนสไตน์
โรมาเนีย
02:45
ไอซ์แลนด์
กรีซ
02:45
สเปน

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

เอกวาดอร์
04:00
เวเนซุเอลา
ปารากวัย
06:00
ชิลี

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Pumas Tabasco
08:05
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Correcaminos UAT
10:05
Raya2

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

JSK
21:00
Saint Eloi Lupopo

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

Dandy Town Hornets
07:00
X-Roads Warriors
Somerset Trojans
07:00
Robin Hood
Devonshire Cougars
02:00
Somerset Eagles
St. George's Colts
02:00
Southampton Rangers
North Village Rams
02:00
Devonshire Colts

44 Argentina - Primera C

El Porvenir
01:30
Luján
San Martín Burzaco
01:30
Atlas
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:30
Claypole

556 Belgium - Second Amateur Division: ACFF

Warnant
20:30
Hamoir

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

Saint-Josse
20:30
Genappe
Sportive Brainoise
20:30
Stade Everois
Nivellois
21:00
Léopold
Kosova Schaerbeek
21:00
BX Brussels
Etterbeek
21:00
Union Lasne-Ohain

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

Ster-Francorchamps
20:30
Rechain
FC Du Geer
20:30
Mélen-Micheroux
Elsautoise
20:30
Beaufays
Pontisse Cite
20:30
Etoile de Faimes
Aubel
20:30
La Calamine
Malmundaria
20:30
Jehaytois
Weywertz
20:30
UCE Liège
Sprimont-Comblain II
20:30
JS Fizoise

556 Belgium - Provincial-Namur

Spy
21:00
US Dinantaise

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Colegiales
02:30
Flandria

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

Shabab Al Jeel
19:30
Al Sha'ab Ibb

41 Europe - Elite League U20

Italy U20
20:40
Czech Republic U20
Portugal U20
00:00
England U20

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

Bulle
02:30
Vevey Sports

227 Russia - Pfl

Sakhalin
10:00
Salyut Belgorod
Dinamo Vladivostok
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Kvant
18:00
Metallurg Vidnoye

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Portugal U19
22:00
Georgia U19
Slovakia U19
22:00
Czech Republic U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

Portugal U18
19:00
Belgium U18

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

Standard Liège II W
20:00
Gent II W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Bakhmaro
17:00
Varketili
Merani Tbilisi II
17:00
Kolkheti Poti
Meshakhte
17:00
Didube 2014
Chiatura
17:00
Gori
Kolkheti Khobi
17:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Saburtalo II
17:00
Spaeri
Tbilisi City
17:00
Guria

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Segev Shalom
22:00
MS Jerusalem
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
00:45
Hapoel Kiryat Ono

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
00:00
Godoy Cruz Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Lyngby Res.
19:00
København Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U20

Mexico U20
08:30
Colombia U20
Romania U20
23:00
Poland U20