ufabet

ตารางบอล 1 พ.ย. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
03:00
เอฟเวอร์ตัน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Helmond Sport
02:00
Almere City
Jong Ajax
02:00
Telstar
Jong PSV
02:00
Jong AZ

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โบโลญญ่า
02:45
กายารี่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
00:30
เซลต้า บีโก้
เลบันเต้
03:00
เกรนาดา

462 England - Professional Development League

Charlton U23
20:00
Bristol City U23
Wigan U23
02:00
Hull City U23
Ipswich U23
02:00
Colchester U23
Sheffield Utd U23
02:00
Sheffield Wed U23
Swansea City U23
02:00
Cardiff U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Verl
01:00
Osnabrück

919 Armenia - Premier League

Noravank
18:00
Junior Sevan
Ararat-Armenia
21:00
Pyunik

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Zeljeznicar
00:00
Zrinjski

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

CSKA 1948 Sofia
23:00
Arda

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Levski Lom
19:30
Ludogorets II

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
00:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Paphos
00:00
PAEEK

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

OB
01:00
AGF

320 Denmark - First Division

HB Køge
00:30
Horsens

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

วาล็องเซียนส์
02:45
Auxerre

125 Greece - Super League

Ionikos
00:30
Volos NFC

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Diósgyőr
02:00
Szombathelyi Haladás

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

St Patrick's
02:45
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
02:45
Longford Town
Finn Harps
03:00
Drogheda United

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Nazareth Illit
01:15
Beitar Jerusalem

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Ra'anana
00:00
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Acre
00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva

251 Italy - Serie B

Benevento
18:30
เบรสชา
โฟรซิโนเน่
21:00
Crotone
Monza
21:00
Alessandria
Reggina
21:00
Cittadella
สปาล
21:00
Perugia
Ternana
21:00
Como
เลชเช่
21:00
Cosenza
ปาร์มา
00:00
Vicenza
Pisa
00:00
Ascoli
Pordenone
00:00
Cremonese

2756 Malta - First Division

Naxxar Lions
03:00
Vittoriosa Stars

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Strømmen
19:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
HamKam
00:00
Raufoss
Jerv
00:00
Grorud
Ranheim
00:00
KFUM
Sandnes Ulf
00:00
Fredrikstad
Sogndal
00:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Åsane
00:00
Bryne
Aalesund
02:00
Start

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

บราก้า
02:00
Portimonense
Moreirense
04:15
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Farense
21:00
Penafiel
Académica
23:30
Nacional

155 Romania - Liga 1

UTA Arad
22:30
Chindia Târgovişte
Rapid Bucuresti
01:30
U Craiova 1948

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Novi Pazar
20:00
Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad
00:00
Vojvodina

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Zlatibor Čajetina
19:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mladost Novi Sad
19:00
Mačva Šabac
Budućnost Dobanovci
19:00
Žarkovo
Železničar Pančevo
19:00
Inđija
Loznica
19:00
Rad Beograd

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Maribor
02:15
Koper

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

อัลกอร์กอน
22:00
UD Ibiza
เตเนริเฟ
00:15
Burgos

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Degerfors
01:00
IFK Göteborg
Halmstad
01:00
AIK
Mjällby
01:00
Hammarby

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

KIF Orebro W
01:00
Pitea W
Rosengard W
01:00
Eskilstuna United W

47 Sweden - Superettan

AFC Eskilstuna
01:00
Värnamo
GAIS
01:00
Norrby

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Giresunspor
00:00
Antalyaspor
อิสตันบูล บีบี
00:00
Adana Demirspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Adanaspor
00:00
Altınordu
Bursaspor
00:00
Keçiörengücü

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Dnipro-1
22:00
Minai
Vorskla
00:30
Chornomorets

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

LNZ Cherkasy
23:00
Livyi Bereh

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Tavriya
19:00
Krystal

44 Argentina - Superliga

Patronato
05:00
Colón

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Almagro
02:00
Club Atlético Güemes
San Martín Tucumán
04:00
Agropecuario
Deportivo Riestra
05:00
Temperley

5 Brazil - Serie A

Cuiabá
06:00
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
05:00
Vila Nova

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Iquique
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Santiago Morning
03:00
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz
04:00
Barnechea
Cobreloa
06:30
Deportes Temuco

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

América de Cali
08:10
Alianza Petrolera
Junior
04:00
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Huila
06:05
Deportivo Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Sporting San José
08:00
Grecia
Guanacasteca
03:00
San Carlos

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Aucas
07:00
LDU Quito

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Solola
22:30
Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
08:05
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Deportivo Ocotal
07:00
Juventus Managua
Jalapa
07:00
Real Madriz

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Rampla Juniors
03:15
Rocha
Albion
05:45
Danubio

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Motema Pembe
19:00
Etoile de Kivu
AC Rangers
21:00
Vita Club

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Masry
22:30
Smouha
El Sharqia Dokhan
01:00
Ghazl El Mehalla

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mbeya Kwanza
20:00
Polisi Tanzania

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Aluminium Arak
19:30
Persepolis
Foolad
21:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Gol Gohar
21:30
Nassaji Mazandaran

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Kharitiyath
22:45
Al Mu'aidar
Al Bidda
22:45
Al Markhiya

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Hajer
21:40
Al Jeel
Jeddah
22:20
Al Jabalain
Al Nahdha
23:40
Al Sahel

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Al-Hidd
21:30
Budaiya
East Riffa
00:05
Khalidiya

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Humma
14:00
Pakistan Air Force
Pakistan Navy
17:15
KRL

44 Argentina - Primera C

Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:00
Dock Sud

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Deportivo Paraguayo
01:00
Centro Español
Deportivo Muñiz
01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Santa Cruz
02:00
Real Tomayapo
Independiente Petrolero
06:15
San José

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Reggiana
23:30
Lucchese
Gubbio
03:00
Siena

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone I

Paternò
20:30
Gelbison

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Vålerenga II
20:00
Alta
Nardo
21:30
Odd II

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group A

União Madeira
23:00
Marítimo II

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

Oleiros
18:00
Benfica Castelo Branco

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group E

O Elvas
22:00
CF Os Belenenses

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Sakaryaspor
23:00
Niğde Belediyespor

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Estrella
07:00
Britannia

190318 Yemen - Yemeni League

Al Wahda San'a
19:30
Fhman

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Fulham U23
21:00
Middlesbrough U23
Birmingham U23
02:00
Burnley U23
Nottingham U23
02:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
Reading U23
02:00
Sunderland U23
Stoke City U23
02:00
Wolves U23

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Sao Paulo U20
01:00
Flamengo RJ U20

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

Kelantan United
20:00
Melaka United

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Pescara U19
20:30
Spal U19
Genoa U19
22:30
Bologna U19
Torino U19
00:30
Sampdoria U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Sittard
20:30
VVV Res.
Jong FC Emmen
00:30
Jong Heerenveen

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Concorde
21:15
Médine
Tidjikja
23:15
Armee

227 Russia - Pfl

Tuapse
18:00
Mashuk-KMV

556 Belgium - 1st National Women

Moldavo W
01:30
Standard Liège II W

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

KoldingQ W
01:00
AGF W

11 Germany - Dfb Pokal Women

Freiburg W
00:30
Wolfsburg W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Necaxa W
06:00
Tijuana W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Estoril U23
00:00
Farense U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Standard Liège U21
01:30
Gent U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glenavon U20
02:45
Cliftonville U20
Glentoran U20
02:45
Carrick Rangers U20
Dungannon Swifts U20
03:00
Linfield U20
Larne U20
03:00
Ballymena United U20

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

Pyliou
20:00
Proodeftiki

155 Romania - Liga 2

Viitorul Şelimbăr
20:30
Universitatea Cluj

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Central Córdoba SdE Res.
19:00
Aldosivi Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Lanús Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Vejle Res.
19:00
Esbjerg Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Moghayer Al Sarhan
19:30
Al Yarmouk
Kfarsoum
19:30
Sama Al Sarhan

80 Chile - Segunda División

Deportes Limache
03:00
Deportes Valdivia