ufabet

ตารางบอล 29 ต.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
01:45
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Den Bosch
01:00
Jong Utrecht
เอ็มเมน
01:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
De Graafschap
01:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
MVV Maastricht
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Volendam
01:00
FC Dordrecht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

TSG Hoffenheim
01:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
02:00
ลีลล์

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

FC Twente W
00:30
SC Heerenveen W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Darmstadt 98
23:30
นูเรมเบิร์ก
Heidenheim
23:30
ชาลเก้ 04

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Viktoria Köln
00:00
Magdeburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

Weiche Flensburg
00:00
Holstein Kiel II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Bayern München II
00:00
Augsburg II
Unterhaching
00:00
Aubstadt
Memmingen
00:30
Heimstetten

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

Altglienicke
00:00
Hertha BSC II
BAK '07
00:00
Chemie Leipzig

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Preußen Münster
00:00
Schalke 04 II

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

ATSV Erlangen
00:00
Cham

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

Donaustauf
00:30
Dachau

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Bramfelder SV
00:00
Lohbrugge
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
00:30
TSV Sasel
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
00:30
Meiendorfer SV
Victoria Hamburg
00:30
Niendorfer TSV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

Lehnerz
00:00
Hunfelder SV

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

Velbert
00:30
Teutonia St.Tönis

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

Hagen / ​Uthlede
01:00
Heeslinger SC

2454 Albania - Superliga

Dinamo Tirana
00:45
Kukësi

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Liefering
23:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Lafnitz
23:30
Rapid Wien II
SV Horn II
23:30
Wacker Innsbruck

556 Belgium - Pro League

KV Oostende
02:00
Mechelen

556 Belgium - First Division B

Excelsior Virton
01:00
Royal Excel Mouscron

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
19:00
Budućnost Pilica

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Montana
23:00
Marek

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Omonia Nicosia
23:00
Anorthosis

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

Enosis
23:00
Xylotympou

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Zbrojovka Brno
22:00
Vlašim
Ústí nad Labem
23:00
Táborsko

320 Denmark - First Division

Hobro
00:00
Esbjerg
Lyngby
00:00
FC Helsingør

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

MOL Vidi
00:45
Paksi SE

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Longford Town
01:30
St Patrick's
Derry City
01:45
Bohemians
Dundalk
01:45
Waterford United
Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Drogheda United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Wexford Youths
01:45
Bray Wanderers
Shelbourne
01:45
UCD
Cork City
01:45
Galway United
Athlone Town
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely
01:45
Treaty United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Kafr Qasim
20:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
20:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

Shkupi
19:00
Bregalnica Stip

2756 Malta - First Division

Swieqi
22:00
Luqa
Marsaxlokk
02:00
Mqabba

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Carrick Rangers
01:45
Glentoran

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

Ards
01:45
Newry City AFC

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Grorud
20:00
Bryne
KFUM
20:00
Aalesund
Fredrikstad
23:00
Åsane
Raufoss
23:00
Ranheim
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Sogndal
Start
23:00
Strømmen
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Jerv
Ullensaker / Kisa
01:00
HamKam

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Cracovia Kraków
23:00
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
01:30
Lech Poznań

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Stomil Olsztyn
23:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Korona Kielce
01:30
Odra Opole

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Arouca
02:15
Tondela

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

ชาเวช
00:00
Trofense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
00:30
SSC Farul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

เซนิต
23:00
Dinamo Moskva

227 Russia - Youth League

Khimki U20
15:00
Chertanovo U20
Akademiya Konoplev U20
16:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
16:00
Ufa U19
Zenit U19
16:00
Krasnodar U19
Sochi U19
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Spartak Moskva U19
18:00
Ural U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
19:00
Rubin Kazan U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
19:00
UOR №5 U20
Strogino U20
20:00
CSKA Moscow U19
Rostov U19
20:30
Arsenal Tula U19

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

Spartak Trnava
22:00
Senica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

Podbrezová
21:00
Slovan Bratislava II

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

Nafta
23:00
Beltinci
Triglav
23:00
Fužinar

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Real Sociedad II
02:00
พัลมาส
อัลเมรีอา
02:00
เลกาเนส

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Täby
00:00
Brommapojkarna

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Neuchâtel Xamax
01:30
Winterthur
Vaduz
01:30
Aarau

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

แทร็บซอนสปอร์
00:00
Rizespor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Dinaz Vyshhorod
18:00
Rubikon

515 Wales - Premier League

Connah's Quay
01:45
Cefn Druids
Aberystwyth Town
02:00
Flint Town United

44 Argentina - Superliga

Racing Club
05:00
Defensa y Justicia

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
07:30
Remo
Brasil de Pelotas
07:30
Náutico
Operário PR
05:00
Avaí

80 Chile - Primera Division

Santiago Wanderers
01:30
Palestino
La Serena
03:50
Huachipato

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportes Tolima
08:10
América de Cali

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
07:00
Tijuana

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Morelia
09:00
Pumas Tabasco

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Nacional Asunción
05:30
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

Cienciano
03:00
Alianza Lima

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Rentistas
01:45
Cerrito
Wanderers
05:00
ลิเวอร์พูล

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Defensor Sporting
08:15
Villa Teresa

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

US Biskra
21:00
JS Saoura
JS Kabylie
21:00
ES Sétif
CR Belouizdad
21:00
CS Constantine
ASO Chlef
21:00
Olympique Médéa
NC Magra
21:00
MC Alger
RC Relizane
21:00
Tlemcen
HB Chelghoum Laïd
21:00
NA Hussein Dey

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Etoile Filante
22:30
Police
วิเทสส์
22:30
Majestic

468 Ghana - Premier League

Accra Lions
01:00
Elmina Sharks

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Milo
05:00
CO Coyah
CI Kamsar
05:00
Kaloum Star

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Leopards
17:00
Ulinzi Stars

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Chabab Mohammédia
00:15
Hassania Agadir
Youssoufia Berrechid
02:30
Olympic Safi

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Stade Marocain
21:30
UTS Rabat
JSM Laâyoune
21:30
Chabab Ben Guerir

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mbeya Kwanza
20:00
Biashara United
KMC
23:00
Kagera Sugar

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Fateh
21:40
Al Faisaly
Al Raed
22:05
Al Batin
Al Ahli Jeddah
23:50
Al Hilal

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Emirates
21:15
Al Wasl
Al Dhafra
21:15
Al Wahda
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
23:30
Al Ain
Khorfakkan Club
23:30
Ajman

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Al Fujairah
19:50
Al-Taawon
Dibba Al Fujairah
19:50
Al Hamriyah
Al Thaid
19:50
Al Ramms

5618 China PR - FA Cup

Shenzhen
14:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG
18:30
Dalian Professional

712 Korea Republic - National League

Pyeongtaek Citizen
17:00
Gimpo
Changwon City
17:00
Cheonan City

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Pakistan Navy
17:00
Lyallpur
SNGPL
05:00
Humma

44 Argentina - Primera C

El Porvenir
01:00
Atlas
San Martín Burzaco
01:00
General Lamadrid
Argentino Merlo
06:00
Ituzaingó

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

ลูกาโน
01:00
Yupanqui

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

มอนเตอร์เรย์
09:00
América

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

Hlučín
23:00
Banik Ostrava II

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

Marienlyst
00:00
B 1909

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Garbarnia Kraków
18:00
Kalisz

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3

Înainte Modelu
19:00
Voluntari II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

Academica Clinceni II
19:00
Real Bradu
Flacăra Moreni
19:00
Arges Pitesti II
FCSB II
19:00
Unirea Bascov

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

Alexandria
19:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
CSM Slatina
19:00
Horezu

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Newcastle Utd U23
01:00
Norwich City U23

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

Sabah
19:15
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Negeri Sembilan
20:00
Kedah
MISC
20:00
Kelantan
Melaka United
20:00
Kelantan United

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

Peninsula Power
16:45
Queensland Lions

11 Germany - Junioren Bundesliga

RB Leipzig U19
18:00
Dresden U19

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Atalanta U19
20:00
Roma U19

2 Poland - Central Youth League

Stal Rzeszów U18
18:00
SMS Łódź U18
Polonia Warszawa U18
20:30
Pogon Szczecin U18

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Weiz
00:00
St. Anna
Allerheiligen
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wels
00:00
Spittal

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

Umea W
00:00
Morön W

6783 Mozambique - Mocambola

LD Maputo
20:00
Costa do Sol

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Querétaro W
05:00
Cruz Azul W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

US Biskra U21
21:00
JS Saoura U21
USM Alger U21
21:00
RC Arbaâ U21
MC Oran U21
21:00
Paradou AC U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Beitar Nahariya
15:15
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
15:15
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
15:30
Hapoel Lod
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
16:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Hapoel Gedera
16:00
MS Jerusalem
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
16:30
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Beitar Haifa Jacob
17:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
17:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
Ironi Beit Dagan
17:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
17:00
Shikun HaMizrah
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
17:00
Ironi Modi'in
Ahva Kafr Manda
17:30
Hapoel Ironi Safed
MS Kfar Kama
17:30
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Arad
17:30
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
18:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
18:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Ironi Or Yehuda
18:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
18:15
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Tzeirey Tira
18:15
Hapoel Qalansawe
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
18:30
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
19:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
19:00
Maccabi Isfiya
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
19:30
Ahi Akko
Hapoel Deir Hanna
19:30
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ironi Bnei Kabul
19:30
Tzeirey Tamra

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Vizela U23
17:00
Sporting Braga U23
Académica U23
21:00
Vitória Guimarães U23

3483 USA - USL League One

Toronto II
02:00
New England II

155 Romania - Liga 2

CSA Steaua Bucureşti
21:30
Concordia Chiajna

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Unión Santa Fe Res.
20:00
Rosario Central Res.
Platense Res.
20:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Patronato Res.
20:00
Colón Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
Arsenal Res.
20:00
Sarmiento Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
Banfield Res.
00:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.

99474 World - Friendly International U23

อุซเบกิสถาน
07:00
Bangladesh U23

401 Slovakia - Youth League

Nitra U19
19:00
Spartak Trnava U19
Senica U19
19:00
Dukla U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
19:00
Poprad U19
Podbrezová U19
19:00
Žilina U19
Trenčín U19
19:00
Ružomberok U19

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

East End Tigers
02:00
Central Parade

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

P-Iirot
23:15
PPJ