ufabet

ตารางบอล 25 ต.ค. 2564

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เกตาเฟ่
02:00
เซลต้า บีโก้

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Bradford Park Avenue
01:45
Blyth Spartans

462 England - Premier League Cup

Everton U23
01:00
Burnley U23

462 England - Professional Development League

Swansea City U23
20:00
Watford U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

MSV Duisburg
00:00
Kaiserslautern

2454 Albania - Superliga

Tirana
00:45
Partizani Tirana

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Sebail
22:00
คาราบัค

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Botev Plovdiv
22:30
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

FK Minyor Pernik
20:00
Spartak Varna

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

PAEEK
23:00
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
23:00
AEK Larnaca

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

AaB
00:00
Viborg

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Auxerre
01:45
Bastia

17 France - National

Red Star
01:45
Le Mans

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Bohemians
01:45
Waterford United
St Patrick's
01:45
Dundalk

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:15
Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
00:45
Maccabi Netanya

2756 Malta - First Division

Pietà Hotspurs
02:00
Mgarr

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Larne
01:45
Linfield

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Stomil Olsztyn
23:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Gil Vicente
01:00
บราก้า
Boavista
03:15
Belenenses

155 Romania - Liga 1

Academica Clinceni
21:30
UTA Arad
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
00:30
Sepsi

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
23:00
Sochi

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

Clydebank
01:45
Elgin City

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

Dubnica
19:30
Šamorín

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

คิโรน่า
02:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Örebro
00:00
Degerfors

47 Sweden - Superettan

Värnamo
00:00
Falkenberg

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

เบซิคตัส
00:00
กาลาตาซาราย

44 Argentina - Superliga

Sarmiento
00:30
Newell's Old Boys
Aldosivi
00:30
Arsenal de Sarandi
Lanús
02:45
Talleres Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
02:45
Patronato
River Plate
05:00
Argentinos Juniors

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Instituto
06:00
Brown de Adrogué

5 Brazil - Serie A

Atlético GO
06:00
Grêmio

80 Chile - Primera Division

Santiago Wanderers
22:30
Antofagasta
Palestino
02:00
La Serena

80 Chile - Primera B

Santiago Morning
22:00
Deportes Iquique
Univ. Concepción
04:30
San Luis

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Huila
08:10
Santa Fe

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Cortuluá
03:00
Boyacá Chicó

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
07:00
Atlas
Santos Laguna
07:06
Toluca
Pachuca
09:00
Juárez

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Madriz
07:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Diriangén
08:00
Managua
UNAN Managua
09:00
Walter Ferreti

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaireña
04:30
Cerro Porteño

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Progreso
20:15
Sud América
Cerro Largo
23:45
Plaza Colonia
River Plate
02:00
Fénix

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

El Paso Locomotive
07:00
OKC Energy

886 Egypt - Premier League

National Bank of Egypt
20:00
El Geish
Smouha
22:30
Al Ittihad
Coca-Cola
01:00
Pharco

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Fajr Sepasi
19:30
Gol Gohar
Havadar
19:30
Paykan
Tractor Sazi
21:30
Sanat Naft
Zob Ahan
21:30
Esteghlal

7091 Oman - Professional League

Al Seeb
19:50
Al-Nahda
Nizwa
21:00
Muscat
Sohar
22:15
Saham

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Shamal
21:20
Al Duhail
Al Ahli
21:20
Al Arabi
Qatar SC
23:45
Al Wakrah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Jeel
21:45
Al Akhdoud
Najran
22:15
Jeddah
Al Sahel
23:40
Hajer

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

Al Sharjah
21:15
Ajman
Al Nasr
21:15
Al Dhafra
Al Urooba
23:30
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al Wasl
23:30
Bani Yas

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Pakistan Army
20:15
KRL

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Chelmsford City
01:45
Dartford

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Central Ballester
01:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Centro Español
01:00
Juventud Unida G.
Argentino Rosario
01:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Defensores de Cambaceres
01:00
ลูกาโน

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

FeralpiSalò
02:00
Calcio Padova

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Pontedera
01:00
Reggiana

251 Italy - Serie D: Girone A

Sanremo
01:00
Lavagnese

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Flekkerøy
21:30
Rosenborg II
Odd II
00:00
Kjelsås
Hødd
00:30
Vålerenga II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

Enkoping
00:30
Lidingö

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

La Fama
07:00
Dakota

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

West Bromwich Albion U23
19:00
Stoke City U23
Newcastle Utd U23
01:00
Wolves U23
Reading U23
01:00
Southampton U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Trinidad & Tobago W
02:30
Panama W
Dominican Republic W
04:00
Bolivia W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Sao Paulo U20
02:00
Atletico-PR U20

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Kaedi
23:15
SNIM

227 Russia - Pfl

Baltika BFU
07:00
Smolensk
SKA-Energiya II
12:00
Metallurg Vidnoye
Chita
14:00
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zenit II
18:00
Tver
Volna Kovernino
18:00
Chertanovo
Kolomna
18:00
Kvant
Avangard Kursk
18:00
Fakel II
Arsenal Tula II
18:00
Sokol Saratov
Peresvet Podolsk
19:00
Znamya Noginsk
Luki-Energiya
20:00
Leningradets
Dinamo Moskva II
20:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Rodina Moskva
20:00
Saransk
Ryazan
20:00
Zenit Penza
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
22:00
Krasava Odintsovo
Murom
22:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
22:00
Yenisey II
Saturn Ramenskoye
23:00
Strogino

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Sint-Truiden U21
00:30
Mechelen U21
Standard Liège U21
00:30
Cercle Brugge U21
Sporting Charleroi U21
00:30
Gent U21
Zulte-Waregem U21
00:30
Club Brugge U21
Antwerp U21
00:30
Anderlecht U21
OH Leuven U21
01:00
Genk U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glenavon U20
01:45
Crusaders U20
Linfield U20
01:45
Larne U20
Portadown U20
01:45
Glentoran U20

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

Aiolikos
19:00
Keratsini

155 Romania - Liga 2

Concordia Chiajna
19:30
Brașov Steagul Renașt

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Atlético Tucumán Res.
19:00
Patronato Res.
Aldosivi Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
20:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
20:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Colón Res.
20:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Al Ahli
19:30
Al Arabi
Sama Al Sarhan
19:30
Al Tora

80 Chile - Segunda División

San Antonio Unido
03:00
Colchagua

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Lynx
01:45
Lincoln Red Imps