ufabet

ตารางบอล 22 ต.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

อาร์เซน่อล
02:00
แอสตันวิลลา

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

วิลเลม ทเว
01:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:00
Excelsior
Almere City
01:00
Jong PSV
Jong AZ
01:00
FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht
01:00
FC Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
01:00
Jong Ajax
Telstar
01:00
Helmond Sport
Jong Utrecht
01:00
TOP Oss
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
01:10
MVV Maastricht

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

FSV Mainz 05
01:30
FC Augsburg

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

แซงต์ เอเตียน
02:00
อองเช่ร์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โตริโน่
23:30
เจนัว
ซามพ์โดเรีย
01:45
Spezia

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

โอซาซูนา
02:00
เกรนาดา

479 เจลีก

อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
17:00
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล

462 England - Professional Development League

Charlton U23
20:00
Millwall U23

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Aveley
01:45
Maldon & Tiptree

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

พาเดอร์บอร์น
23:30
Hamburger SV
Erzgebirge Aue
23:30
Ingolstadt

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Osnabrück
00:00
Hallescher FC

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Unterhaching
00:00
Greuther Fürth II
Bayern München II
00:00
Nürnberg II
Eltersdorf
00:00
Illertissen
Memmingen
00:30
Augsburg II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

Luckenwalde
00:00
Tennis Borussia
Hertha BSC II
00:00
BAK '07
Babelsberg
00:00
Lokomotive Leipzig

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

Homburg
23:30
TSV Steinbach
Ulm
00:00
Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
00:00
Aalen
Hoffenheim II
00:30
Pirmasens

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Bonner SC
00:30
Preußen Münster

11 Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

Rielasingen-Arlen
23:30
Villingen
Bruchsal
00:00
Astoria Walldorf II
CfR Pforzheim
00:00
Backnang

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

ATSV Erlangen
00:00
Würzburger FV
Gebenbach
00:00
Cham
Eintracht Bamberg
00:00
DJK Bamberg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

Donaustauf
01:00
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Ingolstadt II
01:00
Kottern

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Osdorf
00:30
Union Tornesch
Hamburger SV III
01:00
Niendorfer TSV

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

Rot-Weiß Walldorf
01:00
SV Zeilsheim

11 Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen

Wolfenbüttel
00:30
Arminia Hannover

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

Hertha Zehlendorf
00:30
CFC Hertha

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

Carl Zeiss Jena II
23:00
International Leipzig

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Mülheim-Kärlich
00:30
Koblenz

11 Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen

Wattenscheid 09
00:30
Ennepetal

919 Armenia - Premier League

Van
18:00
Junior Sevan
Noah
21:00
Ararat

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

Amstetten
23:30
Austria Wien II
Wacker Innsbruck
23:30
Juniors OÖ
Vorwärts Steyr
23:30
Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
23:30
SV Horn II
Austria Lustenau
01:25
Blau-Weiß Linz

556 Belgium - Pro League

RFC Seraing
01:45
Sporting Charleroi

556 Belgium - First Division B

Royal Excel Mouscron
01:00
RWDM

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Tsarsko selo
21:15
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
00:45
CSKA 1948 Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Marek
20:00
Levski Lom

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Šibenik
23:00
Slaven Koprivnica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Sesvete
20:00
Solin

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Olympiakos
23:00
Doxa

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

Ayia Napa
23:00
Ermis

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Vysočina Jihlava
21:30
Sparta Praha II

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Vejle
00:00
Nordsjælland

320 Denmark - First Division

Hvidovre
23:30
HB Køge
Hobro
00:00
Jammerbugt

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Lahti
21:30
Oulu
SJK
22:30
Ilves

17 France - National

Annecy
00:00
Cholet
Laval
00:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Orléans
00:00
Avranches
Sedan
00:00
Stade Briochin
Chambly
00:00
Créteil
Villefranche
00:00
Bastia-Borgo
Boulogne
00:00
Châteauroux
Concarneau
00:00
Sète

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Zalaegerszegi TE
20:30
Gyirmót
Paksi SE
22:45
Várda SE
Újpest
01:00
MOL Vidi

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Galway United
01:45
Bray Wanderers
UCD
01:45
Treaty United

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

St Patrick's
01:45
Dundalk
Bohemians
01:45
Waterford United

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Acre
20:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Bnei Raina
20:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
20:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod

251 Italy - Serie B

Alessandria
01:30
Crotone

2756 Malta - First Division

Vittoriosa Stars
22:00
San Gwann
Zejtun Corinthians
02:00
Naxxar Lions
Luqa
02:00
Tarxien Rainbows

2345 Moldova - National Division

Zimbru
18:00
Dinamo-Auto

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Dungannon Swifts
01:45
Carrick Rangers

491 Northern Ireland - Championship

Newry City AFC
02:00
Dergview

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Radomiak Radom
23:00
Górnik Łęczna
Lech Poznań
01:30
Wisła Płock

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Chrobry Głogów
01:30
Miedź Legnica

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Vitória SC
02:15
Marítimo

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Academico Viseu
00:00
Varzim
Vilafranquense
00:00
Leixões

155 Romania - Liga 1

U Craiova 1948
21:30
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Chindia Târgovişte
00:30
Universitatea Craiova

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Dinamo Moskva
23:00
Khimki

227 Russia - Youth League

Rubin Kazan U19
16:00
Ufa U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
16:00
Strogino U20
Ural U19
16:30
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Arsenal Tula U19
17:00
UOR №5 U20
Khimki U20
17:00
Sochi U19
CSKA Moscow U19
18:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
Spartak Moskva U19
18:00
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Akhmat Grozny U19
18:00
Rostov U19
Krasnodar U19
20:30
Lokomotiv Moskva U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnik Surdulica
21:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
23:00
Proleter Novi Sad

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

Sereď
22:00
Žilina

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เออิบาร์
02:00
FC Cartagena

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Aarau
01:30
Thun
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
01:30
Yverdon Sport
Wil
02:00
Neuchâtel Xamax

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Yeni Malatyaspor
00:00
Altay

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Eyüpspor
00:00
Adanaspor
Ankaragücü
00:00
Manisa BBSK

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Desna
21:00
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
23:30
Inhulets

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Metalurh Zaporizhya
22:00
Mykolaiv

515 Wales - Premier League

Flint Town United
01:45
The New Saints
Aberystwyth Town
02:00
Penybont

44 Argentina - Superliga

Talleres Córdoba
07:15
River Plate

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Club Atlético Güemes
03:10
Deportivo Santamarina

5 Brazil - Serie B

Guarani
05:00
Confiança

80 Chile - Primera Division

Unión La Calera
07:00
Cobresal

80 Chile - Primera B

San Marcos
05:00
Puerto Montt

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Jaguares de Córdoba
05:00
Envigado

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Atlético Nacional
08:00
Deportivo Cali

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Diriangén
08:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Madriz
08:00
UNAN Managua

338 Peru - Primera Division

Academia Cantolao
23:00
UTC Cajamarca
Ayacucho
01:15
Cienciano
Sport Boys
03:30
Carlos Manucci

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Hartford Athletic
06:00
Charlotte Independence

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

CS Constantine
21:30
MC Oran

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Raja Beni Mellal
21:30
Stade Marocain
Ittihad Khemisset
21:30
Chabab Atlas Khénifra

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Kagera Sugar
20:00
Mtibwa Sugar

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Foolad
21:30
Persepolis

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Jalil
00:30
Ma'an

7091 Oman - Professional League

Al Suwaiq
19:15
Al-Ittihad
Al Nasr
22:15
Oman Club
Al-Rustaq
23:10
Bahla

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Faisaly
22:05
Al Taawon
Dhamk
22:20
Al Hazm
Al Ittihad
00:00
Al Shabab

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Ajman
21:15
Al Dhafra
Al Sharjah
21:15
Al Nasr
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
23:30
Al Jazira

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Hatta
19:55
Masfut
Al Bataeh
19:55
Al Thaid
Al-Taawon
19:55
Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Ramms
19:55
Al Fujairah

712 Korea Republic - National League

Daejeon Korail
17:00
Changwon City
Busan Transportation
17:00
Gyeongju HNP

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

PCAA
17:00
Pakistan Navy

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

San José
02:30
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
06:30
Guabirá

147 - CAF Champions League

Zamalek
00:00
Tusker

147 - CAF Confederations Cup

Vita Club
21:00
Marumo Gallants FC
Interclube
21:00
CFFA

556 Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

Oppagne-Wéris
01:30
Habay-la-Neuve

556 Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg

Bastogne
01:30
Libramont
Sartoise
01:45
RAC Saint-Mard

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Písek
22:00
Slavia Praha II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2

Aerostar Bacău
19:00
Dinamo Bacău

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4

Unirea Bascov
19:00
Academica Clinceni II
FCSB II
19:00
Arges Pitesti II
Flacăra Moreni
19:00
Rapid Bucuresti II

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5

Hermannstadt II
19:00
Blejoi Vispeşti

155 Romania - 3. Liga: Series 6

CSM Slatina
19:00
CS U Craiova II
Alexandria
19:00
Viitorul Dăești
Filiaşi
19:00
Petrolul Potcoava

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Elaziz Belediyespor
18:00
Yeni Orduspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

Gümüşhanespor
18:30
Derincespor
Ankara Adliyespor
18:30
Modafenspor

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

CRB
07:30
Ríver

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Argentino Quilmes
01:00
Sacachispas

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Aston Villa U23
00:15
Sunderland U23
Burnley U23
01:00
Middlesbrough U23
Fulham U23
01:00
Nottingham U23
Norwich City U23
01:00
Birmingham U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

สหรัฐอเมริกา W
07:00
เกาหลีใต้ W
Dominican Republic W
04:00
Bolivia W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Atletico-MG U20
02:00
Botafogo U20

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Spal U19
19:30
Genoa U19
Sassuolo U19
21:30
Torino U19

245 Czech Republic - U19 League

Karvina U19
18:00
Ostrava U19

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Deportivo Saprissa
07:00
Comunicaciones
Marathón
09:00
Motagua

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

Adelaide City
16:00
Adelaide Comets

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Wolfsberger AC II
20:30
Weiz
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
Hertha
Allerheiligen
00:00
Ried II
Wels
00:00
Stadl-Paura
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:30
Union Vöcklamarkt

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Ost

First Vienna
00:00
Wiener Viktoria
Leobendorf
00:00
TWL Elektra
Mannsdorf
00:30
Bruck/Leitha
Traiskirchen
00:30
Admira II

227 Russia - Pfl

Sakhalin
10:00
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
12:00
Dinamo Bryansk
Essentuki
18:00
Dinamo Stavropol'

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

RC Arbaâ U21
22:00
US Biskra U21
NA Hussein Dey U21
22:00
USM Alger U21
WA Tlemcen U21
22:00
NC Magra U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

MS Tirat HaCarmel
15:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
15:15
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Qalansawe
15:30
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Safed
16:00
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
Beitar Ramat Gan
16:00
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
MS Jerusalem
16:00
Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Merhavim
16:00
Arad
Beitar Petah Tikva
17:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
17:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Yeruham
17:00
Ramla
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
17:30
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
17:30
Tzeirey Tira
Ironi Modi'in
17:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Lod
17:30
MS Be'er Sheva
Tzeirei Sakhnin
18:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
18:00
Beitar Nahariya
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
18:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
18:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
18:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Ihud Bnei Baka
18:15
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
18:15
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Beit Shean
18:30
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Maccabi Isfiya
18:30
MS Kfar Kama
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
19:00
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
19:30
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Tzeirey Tamra
19:30
Hapoel Deir Hanna

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Rio Ave U23
21:00
Sporting Braga U23

3483 USA - USL League One

Toronto II
03:00
Inter Miami II

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

Kazakhstan W
18:00
Greece W
อิตาลี W
22:30
Croatia W
Austria W
23:00
Luxembourg W
Switzerland W
00:00
Romania W
Slovenia W
01:15
Wales W
สกอตแลนด์ W
01:35
Hungary W
Cyprus W
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์ W
Iceland W
01:45
Czech Republic W
ฝรั่งเศส W
02:10
Estonia W

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Women

Sassari Torres W
19:30
Zaccarria W

155 Romania - Liga 2

SCM Gloria Buzau
19:30
Unirea Slobozia

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Huracán Res.
20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Independiente Res.
00:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Sarmiento Res.
01:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
04:00
Platense Res.

5724 Sierra Leone - Premier League

Freetown City
23:15
Wusum Stars

1004 Canada - Premier League

Cavalry
08:00
Pacific

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Europa Point
01:45
Manchester 62