ufabet

ตารางบอล 4 ต.ค. 2564

462 England - Professional Development League

Swansea City U23
18:00
Ipswich U23
Sheffield Wed U23
19:00
Barnsley U23
Charlton U23
20:00
Colchester U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Magdeburg
00:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Keşlə II
18:00
FK Qəbələ II

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Borac Banja Luka
23:00
Zeljeznicar

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

FK Minyor Pernik
20:00
Strumska slava

320 Denmark - First Division

Esbjerg
00:00
HB Køge

17 France - National

Annecy
02:00
Villefranche

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Nyíregyháza Spartacus
01:00
Siófok

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Ra'anana
23:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona
23:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
23:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

802 Israel - State Cup

Maccabi Tzur Shalom
17:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Robi Shapira
18:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ironi Tiberias
18:00
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Bnei Herzliya
18:00
Tzeirey Tira
Maccabi Ironi Hura
18:30
Maccabi Ashdod
Bnei Eilat
19:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
MS Tira
19:00
Maccabi Basmat Tab'un
Hapoel Marmorek
19:00
Beitar Yavne
Hapoel Yeruham
19:00
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Shaarayim
19:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
23:00
MS Jerusalem
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
00:30
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Kiryat Yam
00:30
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Crusaders
01:45
Coleraine

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Jastrzębie
23:00
Arka Gdynia

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Trofense
02:15
Nacional

155 Romania - Liga 1

Academica Clinceni
00:30
Botoşani

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

คิโรน่า
02:00
อัลเมรีอา

47 Sweden - Superettan

Brage
00:00
Öster
Vasalund
00:00
Värnamo

44 Argentina - Superliga

Defensa y Justicia
04:00
Talleres Córdoba
Colón
06:15
Banfield

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Atlanta
01:00
Agropecuario
Defensores de Belgrano
01:00
Deportivo Santamarina
San Martín Tucumán
03:10
Gimnasia Mendoza

5 Brazil - Serie B

Remo
06:00
Coritiba

80 Chile - Primera Division

Cobresal
21:00
Audax Italiano
Melipilla
04:30
Santiago Wanderers

80 Chile - Primera B

Puerto Montt
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Alianza Petrolera
08:10
Jaguares de Córdoba

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Llaneros
03:00
Leones FC

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Técnico Universitario
07:00
Emelec

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Cotzumalguapa
00:00
Malacateco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Tigres UANL
07:00
Necaxa
Tijuana
09:06
Cruz Azul

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Peñarol
07:00
Wanderers

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Albion
02:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Atenas
04:30
Cerro

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

แอลเอ แกลักซี
07:00
ลอสแอนเจลิส
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Renaissance
21:30
Simba

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Akhdoud
22:30
Al Draih
Al Wahda
22:40
Al Nahdha
Al Adalh
00:05
Al Jeel

5618 China PR - League One

Zhenjiang Huasa
14:30
Sichuan
Jiangxi Liansheng
18:35
Shenyang Urban
BIT
18:35
Shaanxi Chang'an
Beijing BG
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng

44 Argentina - Primera C

Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:00
Excursionistas
Argentino Merlo
01:00
Central Córdoba
General Lamadrid
01:00
Midland

99474 World - SAFF Championship

Bangladesh
18:00
อินเดีย
ศรีลังกา
23:00
เนปาล

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Picerno
20:00
Catania
Juve Stabia
02:00
Palermo

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Notodden
23:00
Rosenborg II
Skeid
00:00
Odd II
Eidsvold
00:00
Vålerenga II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

IF Karlstad II
00:00
Forward

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Halide Edip Adıvar
19:30
Düzcespor

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

São Gabriel
05:00
Lajeadense
Guarani RS
06:00
São Paulo RS

909440 Cambodia - C-League

National Defense
15:30
Phnom Penh Crown

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Reading U23
01:00
Birmingham U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
01:00
Sunderland U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

India W
23:00
Tunisia W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Cruzeiro U20
20:00
Santos U20
Corinthians U20
01:00
Atletico-PR U20
Vasco U20
02:15
Palmeiras U20

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Sittard
19:30
MVV Res.

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Tevragh-Zeïne
21:30
AC Douane
Armee
23:30
Gourel Sangue

227 Russia - Pfl

Chita
07:00
Smolensk
SKA-Energiya II
15:30
Kvant
Zenit II
17:00
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Tuapse
18:00
Chernomorets
Kolomna
18:00
Strogino
Orenburg II
18:00
Amkar Perm'
Baltika BFU
19:00
Krasava Odintsovo
Leningradets
19:00
Tver
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
19:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Tula II
19:00
Avangard Kursk
Luki-Energiya
20:00
Kairat Moskva
Dinamo Moskva II
20:00
Shinnik
Rodina Moskva
20:00
Khimki 2
Salyut Belgorod
20:00
Ryazan
Kazanka
21:00
Yenisey II
Peresvet Podolsk
21:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Torpedo Vladimir
22:00
Chertanovo
Murom
22:00
Znamya Truda
Saransk
22:00
Znamya Noginsk
Dinamo Bryansk
22:00
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
22:00
Zenit Penza

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Necaxa W
05:00
Querétaro W

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Ironi Modi'in
23:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Leixões U23
17:00
Rio Ave U23
Belenenses U23
21:00
Farense U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Sporting Charleroi U21
00:30
Antwerp U21
OH Leuven U21
01:00
Cercle Brugge U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glentoran U20
01:45
Glenavon U20
Portadown U20
01:45
Warrenpoint Town U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Racing Club Res.
00:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res

320 Denmark - Reserve League

AGF Res.
18:00
Horsens Res.
Silkeborg Res.
19:00
Midtjylland Res.
SønderjyskE Res.
19:00
OB Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Amman
20:00
Al Sareeh
Kfarsoum
20:00
Al Yarmouk

80 Chile - Segunda División

Rodelindo Román
01:00
Independiente
Lautaro de Buin
04:00
Concepcion