ufabet

ตารางบอล 23 ก.ย. 2564

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

SC Cambuur
23:45
เฮราเคิล
ทเวนเต้
02:00
อัลค์มาร์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ซามพ์โดเรีย
23:30
นาโปลี
โตริโน่
23:30
ลาซิโอ
โรม่า
01:45
อูดิเนเซ่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เกรนาดา
00:30
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
โอซาซูนา
00:30
เรอัล เบติส
กาดิซ
03:00
FC Barcelona

462 England - Premier League Cup

Southampton U23
01:00
West Bromwich Albion U23

919 Armenia - Premier League

Pyunik
21:00
Junior Sevan

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
23:00
Stripfing
Admira
01:30
Rapid Vienna

556 Belgium - Pro League

Anderlecht
01:45
เกนท์

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

FK Minyor Pernik
17:00
Cherno More
Maritsa Plovdiv
20:00
Slavia Sofia
Spartak Varna
20:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
23:00
Botev Vratsa

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

Frem
23:00
AGF
Horsens
23:00
Silkeborg
Allerod
00:45
Brøndby

125 Greece - Super League

Ionikos
22:15
PAS Giannina
Volos NFC
00:30
Atromitos

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Grótta
00:30
ÍBV

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:00
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Bnei Raina
00:00
Bnei Yehuda

2 Poland - Polish Cup

ŁKS Łódź
22:30
Cracovia Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
01:30
Nieciecza

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Real
01:45
Cova Piedade

20 โปรตุเกส ลีกคัพ

ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
02:15
Boavista

155 Romania - Romania Cup

Filiaşi
20:00
UTA Arad
Ripensia Timişoara
22:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Universitatea Craiova
01:30
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

227 Russia - Russian Cup

Zenit Izhevsk
18:15
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Torpedo Vladimir
22:00
Ural

1161 Scotland - League Cup

เซลติก
01:45
Raith Rovers
Dundee United
01:45
Hibernian

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Mladost Lučani
22:50
Partizan
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:55
Voždovac

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Tabor Sežana
20:00
Mura
Koper
22:00
Aluminij
Maribor
01:15
Celje

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Hammarby
00:00
IFK Göteborg
Kalmar
00:00
AIK
Mjällby
00:00
Halmstad
Varberg BoIS
00:00
Häcken

62 Switzerland - Super League

ลูกาโน
01:30
Grasshopper
Sion
01:30
Luzern

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

คอนยาสปอร์
21:00
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
Alanyaspor
00:00
Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe
00:00
Giresunspor

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
17:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Hirnyk-Sport
19:00
Lviv
Prykarpattia
21:00
Chornomorets
Alians Lypova Dolyna
23:00
Minai

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Boca Juniors
07:30
Patronato

5 Brazil - Serie B

Operário PR
07:30
Ponte Preta
CSA
05:00
Botafogo

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Iquique
07:00
Copiapó
Unión San Felipe
04:30
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Junior
08:00
Atlético Huila

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Amatitlan
08:00
Xinabajul

458 Mexico - Liga MX

มอนเตอร์เรย์
07:06
Toluca

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Pumas Tabasco
07:05
Venados
Tampico Madero
09:05
Cimarrones de Sonora

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Walter Ferreti
09:00
Diriangén

338 Peru - Primera Division

Deportivo Municipal
23:00
Sport Huancayo
Academia Cantolao
01:15
Deportivo Binacional
Alianza Universidad
03:30
Universitario
Universidad San Martín
06:00
César Vallejo

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Defensor Sporting
07:00
Cerro

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
07:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
07:00
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Memphis 901
07:00
Indy Eleven
Austin Bold
08:00
El Paso Locomotive
Oakland Roots
09:00
San Diego Loyal
Tacoma Defiance
09:00
Sacramento Republic

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Cotonsport
21:00
Fovu Club

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Lubumbashi Sport
20:30
Sanga Balende
RCK
21:30
Tshinkunku

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Merreikh El-Fasher
05:00
Al Merreikh

2568 Zambia - Super League

Nkana
20:00
Red Arrows

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Markhiya
23:30
Al Kharitiyath
Al Nasr
23:30
Al Mesaimeer

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Nassr
22:25
Al Batin
Al Feiha
22:30
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Ta'ee
22:45
Al Ittifaq
Al Shabab
00:25
Al Hilal

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Urooba
21:45
Al Ain
Al Ittihad Kalba
21:45
Al Wasl
Al Wahda
00:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

WAPDA
05:00
Humma

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Bolívar
07:00
Aurora
Always Ready
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari
04:15
Nacional Potosí
Wilstermann
06:30
Independiente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Barcelona Guayaquil

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

KV Tervuren-Duisburg
01:00
Bodegem Kapelle United

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Fløya
22:00
Vålerenga II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Storfors
00:30
Bergnasets

909440 Cambodia - C-League

National Defense
15:30
Boeung Ket
Soltilo Angkor
15:30
Prey Veng

1004 Canada - Championship

Cavalry
09:00
Pacific

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Thagafi Tulkarm
20:00
Al-Bireh
Markaz Tulkarm
23:00
Islami Kalkelea

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Comunicaciones
07:00
Alianza
Marathón
09:00
Real Estelí
Santos de Guápiles
05:00
Plaza Amador

251 Italy - Primavera Cup

Vicenza Virtus U19
20:00
Udinese U19

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

BUL
19:30
Express FC

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
00:00
Tzeirey Tira

190321 Bahrain - Bahrain Cup

East Riffa
22:15
Bahrain SC
Manama
00:30
Qalali

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Independiente Res.
20:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Arsenal Res.
00:00
Lanús Res.

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

CFRJ / Marica
01:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

Rubio Ñú
07:15
Sol de América
2 de Mayo
02:30
22 de Setiembre
1 de Marzo Pilar
05:00
Tacuary

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

KPV Akatemia
22:00
VPV
Norrvalla
22:30
SIF
Kiisto
23:00
VPS II
Inter Turku II
23:00
JyTy Turku
PPJ
23:30
TiPS
Tampere United
23:30
TP-T
Valtti
00:50
Atlantis II

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:00
Hapoel Acre