ufabet

ตารางบอล 6 ก.ย. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกวัน

โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
02:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน

147 - WC Qualification Africa

จิบูตี
20:00
Niger
ยูกันดา
20:00
มาลี
เบนิน
20:00
คองโก
Central African Republic
23:00
ไลบีเรีย
แอฟริกาใต้
23:00
กานา
กินี
23:00
โมร็อกโก
โกตดิวัวร์
02:00
แคเมอรูน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Universitatea Craiova
15:00
Metaloglobus
Rubin Kazan'
20:00
คราสโนดาร์
นาโปลี
02:00
Benevento

462 England - Premier League Cup

Middlesbrough U23
17:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
Watford U23
00:00
Newcastle Utd U23
Nottingham U23
01:00
Blackburn Rovers U23
Mansfield Town U23
01:00
Sunderland U23
Southend U23
01:00
Fulham U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Osnabrück
00:00
Viktoria Köln

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

Rot-Weiß Walldorf
00:30
Waldgirmes

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Speyer
00:30
Dudenhofen

17 France - National

Red Star
02:00
Orléans

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
02:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้

47 Sweden - Superettan

GIF Sundsvall
00:00
Örgryte
Öster
00:00
Västerås SK

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Mykolaiv
21:00
SK Poltava

44 Argentina - Superliga

River Plate
07:15
Independiente
Estudiantes
04:00
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
06:15
Unión Santa Fe

5 Brazil - Serie B

Avaí
06:00
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Serie C

Figueirense
06:00
Ituano

80 Chile - Primera Division

Cobresal
21:00
Ñublense
Universidad Chile
06:00
La Serena

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Temuco
00:00
Magallanes
Coquimbo Unido
03:00
Cobreloa
Unión San Felipe
06:00
San Luis
Fernández Vial
06:00
San Marcos
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
06:00
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Alianza Petrolera
08:10
Atlético Nacional
Rionegro Águilas
04:00
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Tolima
06:00
Envigado

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Tigres
02:00
Real San Andres
Atlético
03:00
Valledupar

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

สหรัฐอเมริกา
07:00
Canada
Jamaica
07:00
Panama

99474 World - WC Qualification South America

เปรู
08:00
เวเนซุเอลา

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Santa Rosa PNP
22:30
Molinos El Pirata
Union Huaral
01:00
Deportivo Coopsol
Carlos Stein
03:30
Juan Aurich

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Las Vegas Lights
09:00
Sacramento Republic

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Adalh
22:35
Al-Kawkab
Najran
22:50
Ohod
Jeddah
00:30
Al Draih

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

Muslim
22:00
KRL
Lyallpur
00:00
Pakistan Army

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Modena
02:00
Reggiana

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Odd II
18:00
Egersund

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

Tupi RS
01:00
Igrejinha
Passo Fundo
01:00
Brasil Farroupilha
São Paulo RS
06:00
Lajeadense

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Democrata GV
06:30
Villa Nova

909440 Cambodia - C-League

Electricite du Cambodge
15:30
Boeung Ket

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Fluminense U20
01:15
Palmeiras U20

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

Brisbane Roar II
15:30
Gold Coast United

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

East Bengal
05:00
BSS Sporting

227 Russia - Pfl

Orenburg II
18:00
Tyumen

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Netherlands U19
20:30
Italy U19
Germany U19
22:15
England U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

Netherlands U18
00:00
Italy U18

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Toluca W
05:00
Necaxa W

74505 Qatar - QSL Cup

Al Wakrah
22:10
Umm Salal
Al Ahli
00:20
Al Shamal

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Warrenpoint Town U20
01:45
Glenavon U20
Glentoran U20
01:45
Cliftonville U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

River Plate Res.
20:00
Independiente Res.
Racing Club Res.
01:00
Banfield Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Moghayer Al Sarhan
20:00
Al Karmal
Al Ahli
20:30
Sama Al Sarhan

99474 World - Friendly International U20

England U20
20:00
Romania U20
Germany U20
20:00
Norway U20

1004 Canada - Premier League

HFX Wanderers
01:00
York9

80 Chile - Segunda División

Rodelindo Román
01:00
Deportes Valdivia