ufabet

ตารางบอล 23 ส.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เวสต์แฮม
02:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong AZ
01:00
TOP Oss
Jong PSV
01:00
FC Eindhoven

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

กายารี่
23:30
Spezia
ซามพ์โดเรีย
01:45
เอซี มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เกตาเฟ่
01:00
เซบีย่า
โอซาซูนา
03:00
เซลต้า บีโก้

99474 World - Friendly International

ซีเรีย
07:00
ยูกันดา

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Manresa
00:00
Igualada
Sporting Gijon II
00:00
Polvorín

462 England - Professional Development League

Crewe U23
18:00
Ipswich U23
Wigan U23
19:00
Bristol City U23
Hull City U23
01:00
Millwall U23

919 Armenia - Premier League

Alashkert
20:00
Junior Sevan
BKMA
22:00
Urartu

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Beroe
01:00
Botev Vratsa

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Montana
22:30
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
23:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv II
00:00
Yantra 1919

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Apollon
23:00
Ethnikos Achna

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Nordsjælland
00:00
Vejle

320 Denmark - First Division

Hobro
22:30
Nykøbing

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Lahti
22:30
HJK

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Auxerre
01:45
แก็งก็อง

17 France - National

Châteauroux
23:45
Le Mans

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Szolnoki MÁV
01:00
Diósgyőr

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Leiknir Reykjavík
01:00
HK
Stjarnan
02:15
Fylkir

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Njardvík
01:00
Haukar

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

Hapoel Nazareth Illit
00:00
Beitar Jerusalem

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Bryne
23:00
Åsane
Fredrikstad
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Grorud
23:00
Jerv
KFUM
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
Strømmen
23:00
Aalesund
Ranheim
01:00
HamKam

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Odra Opole
23:00
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie
01:30
SKRA Częstochowa

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
01:00
Estoril
Boavista
03:15
ซานตาคลารา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Vilafranquense
00:00
Sporting Covilhã

155 Romania - Liga 1

Mioveni
22:30
U Craiova 1948
FCSB
01:30
Sepsi

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnički Niš
22:30
Proleter Novi Sad

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Mirandés
01:00
Amorebieta
เลกาเนส
03:00
Burgos

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Djurgården
00:00
Mjällby
IFK Göteborg
00:00
Varberg BoIS
Östersunds FK
00:00
Kalmar

47 Sweden - Superettan

Helsingborg
00:00
Vasalund
Norrby
00:00
Akropolis

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Hammarby Talang
00:00
Täby

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

แทร็บซอนสปอร์
23:15
Sivasspor
กาลาตาซาราย
01:45
Hatayspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

BB Erzurumspor
23:15
Bursaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Lviv
23:30
Inhulets

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Rubikon
20:00
Karpaty Halych
Chayka
21:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Yarud Mariupol'
20:00
Skoruk Tomakivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
21:00
Trostianets
Krystal
21:30
SK Poltava
Vovchansk
21:30
Viktoriya Mykolaivka

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Instituto
01:35
Deportivo Morón

5 Brazil - Serie A

Fluminense
06:00
Atlético Mineiro
América Mineiro
06:00
Bragantino

5 Brazil - Serie C

Jacuipense
06:00
Santa Cruz

80 Chile - Primera B

Unión San Felipe
01:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
San Luis
03:30
Deportes Temuco
Coquimbo Unido
06:00
Deportes Iquique

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Pasto
08:10
Envigado

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Tigres
02:00
Boyacá Chicó

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Delfin
07:00
Independiente del Valle

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Necaxa
07:00
Juárez
Querétaro
09:00
Pachuca

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Deportivo Ocotal
07:00
Diriangén
UNAN Managua
09:00
Real Madriz

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaraní
06:30
Libertad

338 Peru - Primera Division

Alianza Universidad
23:00
Universidad San Martín
UTC Cajamarca
01:15
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Lima
03:30
Sport Huancayo
Academia Cantolao
06:00
Deportivo Municipal

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Loudoun United
06:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Panthère
21:00
Les Astres
Tonnerre
21:00
APEJES Academy
Canon
21:00
New Star
Cotonsport
21:00
Colombe

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ismaily
00:00
El Geish
Al Masry
02:00
ENPPI

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
07:30
Paradise

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Ahli Khartoum
21:15
Hay Al Arab
Al Hilal Port Sudan
21:15
Tuti
Al Ahly Shendi
21:15
Hilal Obayed
Hay Al Wadi
00:00
Hilal El-Fasher
Al Shorta
00:00
Al-Ahly Merowe

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Sheikh Russel
17:00
Baridhara

44 Argentina - Primera C

Excursionistas
01:00
El Porvenir

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Santa Cruz
02:00
Municipal Vinto
Aurora
06:00
Real Potosí

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

VIFK
22:30
SJK Akatemia

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Rosenborg II
21:00
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
23:00
Kongsvinger
Arendal
00:00
Odd II

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

Lajeadense
01:00
São Gabriel
Avenida
01:00
Bage

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Democrata GV
06:30
Guarani MG

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Independente AP
06:00
Santos AP

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Birmingham U23
01:00
Newcastle Utd U23
Burnley U23
01:00
Sunderland U23
Nottingham U23
01:00
Southampton U23
Reading U23
01:00
Wolves U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Busan I'Park
17:30
Sangju Sangmu
Bucheon 1995
17:30
Anyang

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Uzbekistan W
19:00
Iran W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Raplamaa
22:30
Levadia

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Sao Paulo U20
02:15
Palmeiras U20

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

Elche U19
01:00
Castellón U19
Villarreal U19
03:00
Alzira U19

3126 Luxembourg - National Division

UT Pétange
01:00
Rodange

320 Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women

Fortuna Hjorring W
23:30
AaB W

11 Germany - Dfb Pokal Women

Borussia M'gladbach W
23:30
Borussia Bocholt W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Necaxa W
05:00
Puebla W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Standard Liège U21
00:30
Zulte-Waregem U21
Sporting Charleroi U21
00:30
Club Brugge U21
OH Leuven U21
01:00
Gent U21
Cercle Brugge U21
01:00
Anderlecht U21
Mechelen U21
01:00
Antwerp U21

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Santos W
05:00
Ferroviária W

155 Romania - Liga 2

Csikszereda
20:30
Concordia Chiajna

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Estudiantes La Plata Res
20:00
San Lorenzo Res.
River Plate Res.
00:10
Aldosivi Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Seoul W
16:00
Suwon FMC W
Gumi Sportstoto W
16:00
Gyeongju W
Boeun Sangmu W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
Changnyeong W
16:00
Incheon Red Angels W

80 Chile - Segunda División

Colina
23:00
Iberia
Deportes Valdivia
00:00
Concepcion
Recoleta
02:00
Colchagua
Lautaro de Buin
02:00
San Antonio Unido

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Selfoss W
01:00
ÍBV W
Thróttur Reykjavík W
01:00
Thor Akureyri W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Tervakosken Pato
22:45
TP-T
JanPa
22:45
Loiske