ufabet

ตารางบอล 12 ส.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Alashkert
22:00
Kairat
HJK
23:00
Neftçi
Žalgiris
00:00
Mura
Anorthosis
00:00
Rapid Vienna
St. Johnstone
01:00
กาลาตาซาราย
เซลติก
01:45
Jablonec

479 เจลีก

โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
17:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Las Rozas
16:00
Villacanas
อาโปเอล
23:00
Olympiakos
Real Valladolid II
00:00
Sporting Gijon II
Deutz
00:30
Wiehl
Rather SV
00:30
Hilden
Concordia Wiemelhausen
00:30
Ennepetal
Don Benito
01:00
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
Miguelturreño
01:00
Socuéllamos
Utrera
01:00
Gerena
Miajadas
02:00
Cacereño

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
KR

2756 Malta - Premier League

Balzan
01:00
Sliema Wanderers

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Resovia Rzeszów
01:00
SKRA Częstochowa

227 Russia - Russian Cup

Dinamo Barnaul
17:00
Tyumen
Legion Dynamo
20:00
Anzhi

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Qviding FIF
00:30
Skövde AIK

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Estudiantes Río Cuarto
07:30
Talleres Córdoba

5 Brazil - Serie B

Sampaio Corrêa
07:30
Náutico
CRB
05:00
Brusque

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

Huachipato
07:00
Unión Española

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Herediano
09:00
Pérez Zeledón
Santos de Guápiles
10:00
Alajuelense

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Isidro Metapán
08:00
Águila

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Xelajú
09:00
Guastatoya

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Amatitlan
08:00
Siquinalá

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cimarrones de Sonora
09:05
Atlante
Tepatitlán de Morelos
04:00
Mineros de Zacatecas

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Santa Rosa PNP
01:00
Union Huaral
Deportivo Llacuabamba
03:30
Sport Chavelines Juniors

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Rampla Juniors
23:00
Central Español
Uruguay Montevideo
01:30
Atenas
Rocha
04:00
Cerro
Juventud
06:30
Racing

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Birmingham Legion
07:00
Sporting Kansas City II
Oakland Roots
09:00
Sacramento Republic

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Mokawloon
00:00
El Gounah
National Bank of Egypt
00:00
Aswan
Pyramids FC
02:00
Al Masry

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Ulinzi Stars
19:15
Leopards

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Merreikh
00:00
Alamal Atbara
Tuti
00:00
Al Hilal Omdurman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Shabab Al Ordon
22:00
Al Hussein
Ma'an
00:30
Sahab

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Abha
23:15
Al Shabab
Al Raed
23:20
Al Fateh
Al Hazm
00:55
Al Taawon

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Arambagh
17:00
Bashundhara Kings
Baridhara
17:00
Sheikh Jamal
Bashundhara Kings
17:00
Abahani

5618 China PR - Super League

Hebei CFFC
15:30
Shanghai SIPG
Wuhan Zall
17:30
Dalian Professional
Beijing Guoan
19:30
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
19:30
Tianjin Teda

5618 China PR - League One

Nanjing City
16:30
Sichuan
Shenyang Urban
18:35
Zhenjiang Huasa
Jiangxi Liansheng
19:00
Guizhou Zhicheng

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

มอนเตอร์เรย์
09:00
Cruz Azul

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

LDU Quito
05:15
Athletico PR

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

River Plate
07:30
Atlético Mineiro

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Vaajakoski
22:30
JJK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

IFK Skovde
00:00
Lidköping

5 Brazil - Acreano

Atlético Acreano
07:00
Plácido de Castro

62 Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

Zurich W
00:30
Servette Chênois W

155 Romania - Liga 2

Hermannstadt
22:30
CSM Iaşi
Universitatea Cluj
01:30
Unirea Constanța

1004 Canada - Premier League

Cavalry
08:00
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Vængir Jupiters
02:00
Léttir
KB
02:00
Vatnaliljur

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Tindastóll
02:00
Dalvík / Reynir

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Hoffenheim W
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen W
Alhama W
00:30
Almería W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Grindavík W
02:15
KR W
FH W
02:15
IA Akranes W
Afturelding W
02:15
Grótta W
HK W
02:15
Haukar W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

Oriental
04:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Humaitá
06:30
Independiente FBC

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

PAVE
23:00
Kings
Warkaus
23:00
JPS
RPS Lions
23:00
LaPa
TPK
23:00
Wilpas
Korsnas
23:00
IK Myran
Atlantis II
23:15
Kuusysi
Tampere United
23:30
PJK
EIF II
00:00
SexyPöxyt

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

Hapoel Acre
23:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
23:30
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
23:30
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ra'anana
23:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod