ufabet

ตารางบอล 29 ก.ค. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

อาโปเอล
07:00
Al Nasr
Rödinghausen
19:00
Jong Utrecht
Bochum
21:30
วิเทสส์
ฟิออเรนติน่า
22:00
Levico
เวโรน่า
22:00
Modena
Pisa
22:30
Pro Sesto
Vicenza
22:30
Virtus Verona
Salernitana
22:30
Fermana
Benevento
23:00
Reggina
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
01:20
ลิเวอร์พูล

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

KA
01:00
Breidablik
FH
02:15
Keflavík

227 Russia - Youth League

Rubin Kazan U19
05:00
CSKA Moscow U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
05:00
Ufa U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
05:00
Ural U19
Chertanovo U20
05:00
Khimki U20

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Tavriya
05:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

44 Argentina - Superliga

Lanús
07:00
River Plate
Central Cordoba SdE
00:15
Talleres Córdoba
Arsenal de Sarandi
02:30
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
04:45
Rosario Central

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Atlético Mineiro
07:30
Bahia
São Paulo
07:30
Vasco da Gama
Fortaleza
02:30
CRB
ฟลาเมงโก
06:00
ABC

80 Chile - Primera Division

Unión La Calera
07:30
Palestino
Antofagasta
23:30
Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers
02:00
Colo-Colo
Universidad Chile
06:00
Ñublense

80 Chile - Primera B

Fernández Vial
05:00
Deportes Iquique

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Independiente Medellín
08:05
Once Caldas
Jaguares de Córdoba
05:30
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Herediano
07:00
Guadalupe
San Carlos
08:00
Alajuelense
Santos de Guápiles
05:00
Grecia
ADR Jicaral
05:00
Herediano
Cartaginés
05:00
Guanacasteca
Guadalupe
05:00
San Carlos
Alajuelense
05:00
Sporting San José
Pérez Zeledón
05:00
Deportivo Saprissa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tampico Madero
07:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Raya2
09:05
Cancún
Morelia
04:00
Mineros de Zacatecas

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Danubio
01:30
Rocha
Juventud
04:00
Central Español
Villa Teresa
06:30
Atenas

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Sporting Kansas City II
07:00
Louisville City
San Antonio
07:30
El Paso Locomotive

886 Egypt - Premier League

Aswan
00:00
Al Ahly

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Ahli Khartoum
05:00
Hay Al Wadi
Hilal Obayed
05:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al Hilal Port Sudan
05:00
Alamal Atbara
Al Hilal Omdurman
05:00
Al Merreikh

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Muktijoddha SKC
17:00
Baridhara
Bashundhara Kings
17:00
Sheikh Jamal

1004 Canada - PCSL

Tigers Vancouver
10:00
Port Moody Rangers

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Odd II
18:00
Nardo
Vard
21:00
Notodden

5 Brazil - Acreano

Galvez
07:00
Plácido de Castro

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Vastseliina Tannem
23:15
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Chapecoense-SC U20
01:00
Gremio U20
Internacional U20
01:00
Atletico-PR U20

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

Taraz
05:00
Atyrau

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Horhur I.
02:00
Reynir Hellissandur

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

KFS
01:00
KFG

80 Chile - Segunda División

Lautaro de Buin
23:30
Colchagua

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

Benjamin Aceval
02:00
Cerro Porteño
Atlético Trébol
04:30
Fernando de la Mora

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Warkaus
22:30
Riverball
Roi United
22:30
RoPo
ÅIFK
22:30
TPS II
Kontu
23:00
NJS II
TP-T
23:00
JanPa
TKT
23:00
Tampere United
Kiisto
23:00
SIF
Norrvalla
23:00
KPV Akatemia
Korsnas
23:00
Nykarleby IK
PPJ
23:15
PuiU Helsinki
Espoon Tikka
00:00
EIF II
PP-70
00:00
PJK
EsPa
00:15
ToTe