ufabet

ตารางบอล 29 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Saturn Ramenskoye
15:00
Tekstilshchik
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Dukla Praha
โคเปนเฮเก้น
17:00
Lyngby
Vejle
17:00
Silkeborg
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
20:00
Lviv
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
20:00
Ufa
Slovácko
21:00
Liptovský Mikuláš
Neftekhimik
21:00
Shinnik
Volyn
21:00
Veres
Helsingborg
21:00
Varberg BoIS
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
21:30
Neftçi
Pogoń Szczecin
22:00
Ružomberok
Orenburg
22:00
Gyirmót
Tekstilshchik
22:00
Veles
Rotor Volgograd
22:00
Tom' Tomsk
CSKA 1948 Sofia
22:30
Skendija 79
Sochaux
23:00
Pontarlier
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
23:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
Næsby
23:00
OB
Hajduk Split
23:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Allerheiligen
23:00
Fužinar
Wattens
23:00
Universitatea Craiova
Bravo
23:00
U Craiova 1948
Admira Dornbirn
23:15
Austria Lustenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
23:30
SV Horn II
Donau
23:30
Stripfing
Rapid Wien II
00:00
Admira II
Beveren
00:00
Jeddeloh
Olimpija
00:00
Borac Banja Luka
Röthis
00:00
Schruns
Puch
00:00
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
00:00
Sepsi
JSK Rodgau
00:30
Vatan Spor
Dumbarton
01:30
Greenock Morton
Larne
01:30
Coleraine
Raith Rovers
01:30
Clyde
Montrose
01:45
Fraserburgh
Necaxa
05:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
มอนเตอร์เรย์
05:00
Venados

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Ventspils
21:00
Rīgas FS

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

Viken
00:00
IF Karlstad II

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Defensores de Belgrano
01:00
Deportivo Morón
Atlanta
01:30
Alvarado
Atletico Mitre
01:30
Estudiantes Caseros
San Martín San Juan
02:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Almirante Brown
05:00
Agropecuario

5 Brazil - Serie B

Confiança
05:00
Coritiba

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Juan Aurich
05:00
Carlos Stein
Deportivo Coopsol
05:00
Union Huaral
Comerciantes Unidos
05:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Atlético Grau
05:00
Santos
Molinos El Pirata
05:00
Santa Rosa PNP
Sport Chavelines Juniors
05:00
Unión Comercio

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Sud América
01:00
Progreso
Wanderers
03:15
Cerrito

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

Chantimelle
06:30
Paradise

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Loubha Télimélé
05:00
Flamme Olympique
Fello Star
05:00
Kaloum Star

16175 Libya - Premier League

Shabaab Al Jabal
22:00
Al Ta'awon
Al-Anwar
22:00
Al Hilal
Al-Ittihad
22:30
Alittihad Misurata
Al-Khmes
22:30
Abu Salim

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Difaâ El Jadida
01:15
Mouloudia Oujda
Maghreb Fès
03:30
Rapide Oued Zem

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Baridhara
18:00
Rahmatgonj MFS

5618 China PR - Super League

Dalian Professional
17:00
Wuhan Zall
Shanghai SIPG
19:00
Hebei CFFC

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

PKNP
15:45
Kelantan

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Ulsan
17:00
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
Daegu
21:00
Ceres Philippines
Kaya
21:00
Viettel
Beijing Guoan
23:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Kedah
16:00
Persipura
Eastern
19:00
Tainan City
Athletic 220
19:00
Warriors
Home United
20:35
Sai Gon
Bali United
05:00
Boeung Ket

11555657 โคปาอเมริกา

อุรุกวัย
07:00
ปารากวัย
โบลิเวีย
07:00
อาร์เจนตินา

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Odd II
18:30
Rosenborg II
Vålerenga II
22:00
Hødd

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Umeå FC Akademi
01:00
Boden

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
00:00
Arameiska / Syrianska

41 Europe - European Championship

อังกฤษ
23:00
เยอรมนี
สวีเดน
02:00
ยูเครน

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Loo JK
23:00
JK Jarve II

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Raadsan
05:00
Jeenyo

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Bologna U19
22:00
Lazio U19

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

JS Talangaï
20:00
Racing Club Brazzavile
Nathaly's
20:00
V.Club Mokanda
Étoile du Congo
22:00
CARA Brazzaville
Cheminots
22:00
Inter Club

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

Ilves W
23:00
JyPK W

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

Furia Arona W
01:00
Julio Suárez W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Banjul
23:00
GAMTEL

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Oakleigh Cannons
16:45
Green Gully

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Ísbjörninn
03:00
Berserkir
RB
03:00
Kría

80 Chile - Segunda División

Iberia
05:00
San Antonio Unido
Concepcion
05:00
Lautaro de Buin
Recoleta
05:00
Colina

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

ÍBV W
01:00
Thróttur Reykjavík W
Thor Akureyri W
01:00
Fylkir W
Valur W
03:00
Keflavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

TP-47
23:00
RoPo