ufabet

ตารางบอล 7 มิ.ย. 2564

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

Kyrgyz Republic
14:00
มองโกเลีย
ญี่ปุ่น
17:30
ทาจิกิสถาน
เกาหลีใต้
18:00
เกาหลีเหนือ
กวม
21:00
ซีเรีย
Bangladesh
21:00
อินเดีย
อิรัก
21:30
กัมพูชา
เนปาล
23:00
จอร์แดน
IR Iran
23:30
บาห์เรน
United Arab Emirates
23:45
ไทย
เวียดนาม
23:45
อินโดนีเซีย
China PR
00:00
ฟิลิปปินส์
โอมาน
00:00
กาตาร์
อุซเบกิสถาน
01:00
สิงคโปร์
Australia
02:00
ไทเป

99474 World - Friendly International

เซอร์เบีย
14:00
Jamaica
โตโก
19:00
Niger
รวันดา
21:00
Central African Republic
ยูเครน
23:00
ไซปรัส
มอลตา
23:00
คาซัคสถาน
เบลารุส
23:00
เซียร์ราลีโอน
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
01:45
ลิกเตนสไตน์
เยอรมนี
01:45
ลัตเวีย
อันดอร์รา
01:45
ยิบรอลตาร์

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Brann
21:00
Øygarden

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Valur
03:00
Víkingur Reykjavík

47 Sweden - Superettan

Jönköpings Södra
00:00
Akropolis

5 Brazil - Serie B

Vitória
06:00
Náutico

5 Brazil - Serie C

Paysandu
06:00
Botafogo PB

80 Chile - Primera Division

Melipilla
07:30
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

San Luis
22:00
San Marcos
Copiapó
23:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Magallanes
23:30
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
02:30
Coquimbo Unido
Puerto Montt
05:00
Deportes Temuco

99474 World - WC Qualification Concacaf

Belize
05:00
St. Lucia

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Fénix
01:00
Villa Española

468 Ghana - Premier League

Wa All Stars
01:00
Inter Allies

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Wakirya
05:00
Ashanti GB

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Zoo Kericho
19:00
Sofapaka

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Soni
23:30
ASKO

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Malavan
21:15
Shahrdari Astara

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Honka Akatemia
22:30
TPV

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Katowice
01:25
Stal Rzeszów

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Villa San Carlos
01:30
Comunicaciones
Defensores Unidos
01:30
UAI Urquiza
Fénix
01:30
Talleres Remedios
Colegiales
01:30
San Miguel
Los Andes
01:30
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino Quilmes
01:30
Flandria
JJ Urquiza
01:30
Cañuelas
Sacachispas
01:30
Acassuso

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Ciudad de Bolívar
00:30
Circulo Deportivo
Douglas Haig
01:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia Concepción
01:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Independiente Chivilcoy
01:00
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
01:00
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Madryn
01:00
Deportivo Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
01:00
Huracán Las Heras
Racing Córdoba
01:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Chaco For Ever
01:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Central Norte
02:00
Defensores Belgrano VR
Estudiantes de San Luis
02:00
Sportivo Desamparados

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Dekedaha
05:00
Jeenyo

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Kondzo
22:00
JS Talangaï

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Estonia U19
16:00
Lithuania U19

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
21:30
Hapoel Gedera
Tzeirei Sakhnin
05:00
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
Ahva Kafr Manda
05:00
Elnahada Nazareth

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Napoli CA W
01:00
Real Brasília W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

GPA
23:00
Tallinding United

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Kría
03:00
Árborg
Berserkir
03:00
GG

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

St. James' Swifts W
01:30
Killen Rangers W

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

Ha Noi W
16:00
GT Thai Nguyen W
PP Hà Nam II W
16:00
Ho Chi Minh City II W
PP Ha Nam W
18:30
Ho Chi Minh City W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

KR W
02:15
Grindavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

MPS
00:35
Ponnistajat