ufabet

ตารางบอล 31 พ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

มอร์แคมป์
21:00
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้

99474 World - Friendly International

จอร์แดน
00:00
เวียดนาม
ตุรกี
00:00
กินี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Vålerenga II
20:00
Grorud
Arendal
21:00
Odd II

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

KFUM
00:00
Ullensaker / Kisa

47 Sweden - Superettan

Västerås SK
23:30
Brage

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Qviding FIF
00:00
Utsikten

44 Argentina - Superliga

Racing Club
01:00
Boca Juniors
Independiente
05:00
Colón

5 Brazil - Serie B

Sampaio Corrêa
06:00
Goiás

5 Brazil - Serie C

Ypiranga Erechim
06:00
Paraná

80 Chile - Primera Division

Antofagasta
02:30
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
05:00
Ñublense

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Universidad Católica
07:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
Emelec
07:00
Independiente del Valle

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Cruz Azul
08:15
Santos Laguna

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

12 de Octubre
07:00
Nacional Asunción

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Unión Comercio
23:00
Carlos Stein
Molinos El Pirata
01:15
Comerciantes Unidos
Juan Aurich
03:30
Atlético Grau

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Rentistas
01:00
Wanderers
Torque
03:15
Fénix

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
08:30
Austin

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Austin Bold
08:00
Tacoma Defiance

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Eléphant Coléah
05:00
Santoba

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Wazito
19:00
Gor Mahia

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Arar
01:00
Al Ta'ee
Al Draih
01:00
Al Jeel
Al-Thuqbah
01:00
Al Khaleej
Al-Kawkab
01:00
Hajer
Najran
01:00
Ohod
Jeddah
01:00
Al Najoom
Al Jabalain
01:00
Al Sahel
Al Nahdha
01:00
Al Shoalah
Al Bukayriyah
01:00
Al Adalh
Al Feiha
01:00
Al Hazm

5618 China PR - League One

Heilongjiang Lava Spring
14:30
BIT
Nanjing City
18:35
Jiangxi Liansheng
Guizhou Zhicheng
18:35
Wuhan Three Towns

5 Brazil - Paulista A2

Água Santa
03:30
São Bernardo

5 Brazil - Paulista A3

Votuporanguense
01:00
Marília
Noroeste
03:00
Nacional SP
Barretos
06:00
Primavera SP
São José EC
06:00
CA Linense

41 ยูโร U21

Netherlands U21
23:00
France U21
Spain U21
23:00
Croatia U21
Denmark U21
02:00
Germany U21
Portugal U21
02:00
Italy U21

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
16:05
Macarthur

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Sopoti Librazhd
21:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Butrinti Sarandë
21:00
Labëria

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

Skënderbeu Korçë
00:00
Vllaznia Shkodër

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Horseed
05:00
Heegan

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Aswan
00:00
Al Masry

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Rivers United
22:00
Wikki Tourist
Jigawa Golden Stars
22:00
Abia Warriors

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

Internacional U20
01:15
Coritiba U20

227 Russia - Pfl

Novosibirsk
19:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Zenit Irkutsk
05:00
Torpedo Vladimir

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Nathaly's
22:00
JS Talangaï
Inter Club
22:00
V.Club Mokanda

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

BUL
19:30
Proline

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Beitar Nahariya
05:00
Elnahada Nazareth

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Santos W
01:00
Real Brasília W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

GPA
23:00
Sporting Real FC

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto
14:30
Suwon FMC
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Changnyeong
Incheon Red Angels
16:00
Gyeongju
Hwacheon KSPO
16:00
Seoul W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Árborg
03:00
RB
GG
03:00
Kría
Bjorninn
03:00
Reynir Hellissandur

69697 Vietnam - Women's National League

PP Hà Nam II W
16:00
TKS Viet Nam W